Married Relationship facts

Married Ended 2000

Royce Verdon-Roe

Royce Verdon-Roe

Age

74

Born

Thursday 23 Jul 1925

Died

23 Jan 2000

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Bridget Verdon-Roe

Bridget Verdon-Roe

Age

74 (approx.)

Born

1938

Died

2012

His Other Children

Children Together

Katrina Price

Lighton Verdon-Roe

Victoria Verdon-Roe

Her Other Children

Royce Verdon-Roe
Bio Details

Full name

Royce Verdon-Roe

Gender

Male

Age

74

Date of birth

Thursday 23 Jul 1925

Date of death:

23 Jan 2000

Trivia

Royce Verdon-Roe Family

Royce Verdon-Roe's parents:

Royce Verdon-Roe's father was Alliott Verdon-Roe


Royce Verdon-Roe's children:

Royce Verdon-Roe's daughter is Katrina Price Royce Verdon-Roe's son is Lighton Verdon-Roe Royce Verdon-Roe's daughter is Victoria Verdon-Roe


Royce Verdon-Roe's former partners:

Royce Verdon-Roe's former wife was Bridget Verdon-Roe


Royce Verdon-Roe's grandchildren:

Royce Verdon-Roe's grandson is Thomas Price Royce Verdon-Roe's granddaughter is Georgina Price


Royce Verdon-Roe's in laws:

Royce Verdon-Roe's son in law is Simon Price


Bridget Verdon-Roe
Bio Details

Full name

Bridget Verdon-Roe

Maiden name

Bridget Culverwell

Gender

Female

Age

74 (approx.)

Date of birth

1938

Date of death:

2012

Trivia

Bridget Verdon-Roe Family

Bridget Verdon-Roe's children:

Bridget Verdon-Roe's daughter is Katrina Price Bridget Verdon-Roe's son is Lighton Verdon-Roe Bridget Verdon-Roe's daughter is Victoria Verdon-Roe


Bridget Verdon-Roe's former partners:

Bridget Verdon-Roe's former husband was Royce Verdon-Roe


Bridget Verdon-Roe's grandchildren:

Bridget Verdon-Roe's grandson is Thomas Price Bridget Verdon-Roe's granddaughter is Georgina Price


Bridget Verdon-Roe's in laws:

Bridget Verdon-Roe's son in law is Simon Price


Bridget Verdon-Roe's former in laws:

Bridget Verdon-Roe's former father in law was Alliott Verdon-Roe