Married Relationship facts

Married 1880

Franz-Paul Kronburger

Franz-Paul Kronburger

Age

75

Born

Tuesday 22 Jun 1858

Died

25 Dec 1933

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Josefa Kronburger

Josefa Kronburger

Age

74 (approx.)

Born

1851

Died

1925 (ca.)

His Other Children

Children Together

Fanny Braun

born 1885, died 1976, age 90

Her Other Children

Franz-Paul Kronburger
Bio Details

Full name

Franz-Paul Kronburger

Gender

Male

Age

75

Date of birth

Tuesday 22 Jun 1858

Date of death:

25 Dec 1933

Trivia

Franz-Paul Kronburger Family

Franz-Paul Kronburger's children:

Franz-Paul Kronburger's daughter was Fanny Braun


Franz-Paul Kronburger's current partners:

Franz-Paul Kronburger's wife was Josefa Kronburger


Franz-Paul Kronburger's grandchildren:

Franz-Paul Kronburger's granddaughter was Eva Braun, Eva Hitler Franz-Paul Kronburger's granddaughter was Ilse Braun Franz-Paul Kronburger's granddaughter was Gretl Berlinghoff


Franz-Paul Kronburger's great grandchildren:

Franz-Paul Kronburger's great granddaughter was Eva Fegelein


Franz-Paul Kronburger's in laws:

Franz-Paul Kronburger's son in law was Fritz Braun


Josefa Kronburger
Bio Details

Full name

Josefa Kronburger

Maiden name

Josefa Winbauer

Gender

Female

Age

74 (approx.)

Date of birth

1851

Date of death:

1925 (ca.)

Trivia

Josefa Kronburger Family

Josefa Kronburger's children:

Josefa Kronburger's daughter was Fanny Braun


Josefa Kronburger's current partners:

Josefa Kronburger's husband was Franz-Paul Kronburger


Josefa Kronburger's grandchildren:

Josefa Kronburger's granddaughter was Eva Braun, Eva Hitler Josefa Kronburger's granddaughter was Ilse Braun Josefa Kronburger's granddaughter was Gretl Berlinghoff


Josefa Kronburger's great grandchildren:

Josefa Kronburger's great granddaughter was Eva Fegelein


Josefa Kronburger's in laws:

Josefa Kronburger's son in law was Fritz Braun