Married Relationship facts

Married 1997

Simon Price

Simon Price

Age

58 (approx.)

Born

1960

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Simon Price Siblings

Miranda Price

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Katrina Price Siblings

Lighton Verdon-Roe

Brother

Victoria Verdon-Roe

Sister

Katrina Price

Katrina Price

His Other Children

Children Together

Thomas Price

born 1998, age 20 (approx.)

Georgina Price

born 2000, age 18 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Simon Price
Bio Details

Full name

Simon Price

Gender

Male

Age

58 (approx.)

Date of birth

1960

Occupations

Film Producer

Trivia

Simon Price Family

Simon Price's parents:

Simon Price's father is Michael Hilton-Price Simon Price's mother is Ann Price


Simon Price's children:

Simon Price's son is Thomas Price Simon Price's daughter is Georgina Price


Simon Price's current partners:

Simon Price's wife is Katrina Price


Simon Price's siblings:

Simon Price's sister is Miranda Price


Simon Price's grandparents:

Simon Price's grandfather was Charles Hilton-Price Simon Price's grandmother was Rosemary Hilton-Price


Simon Price's great grandparents:

Simon Price's great grandfather was Edward McLaughlin Simon Price's great grandmother was Blanche McLaughlin   Simon Price's great great grandfather was Edward McLaughlin Simon Price's great great grandmother was Annie McLaughlin   Simon Price's 3x great grandfather was Hubert McLaughlin Simon Price's 3x great grandmother was Frederica McLaughlin


Simon Price's uncles and aunts:

Simon Price's uncle is Anthony Hilton-Price


Simon Price's great uncles and aunts:

Simon Price's great uncle was Martin McLaughlin


Simon Price's cousins:

Simon Price's cousin is Caroline Azif Simon Price's cousin is James Price Simon Price's cousin is Annabel Seaman


Simon Price's first cousins once removed:

Simon Price's first cousin once removed is Sophina Azif


Simon Price's in laws:

Simon Price's father in law was Royce Verdon-Roe Simon Price's mother in law was Bridget Verdon-Roe Simon Price's grandfather in law was Alliott Verdon-Roe Simon Price's brother in law is Lighton Verdon-Roe Simon Price's sister in law is Victoria Verdon-Roe


Katrina Price
Bio Details

Full name

Katrina Price

Maiden name

Katrina Verdon-Roe

Gender

Female

Trivia

Katrina Price Family

Katrina Price's parents:

Katrina Price's father was Royce Verdon-Roe Katrina Price's mother was Bridget Verdon-Roe


Katrina Price's children:

Katrina Price's son is Thomas Price Katrina Price's daughter is Georgina Price


Katrina Price's current partners:

Katrina Price's husband is Simon Price


Katrina Price's siblings:

Katrina Price's brother is Lighton Verdon-Roe Katrina Price's sister is Victoria Verdon-Roe


Katrina Price's grandparents:

Katrina Price's grandfather was Alliott Verdon-Roe


Katrina Price's in laws:

Katrina Price's father in law is Michael Hilton-Price Katrina Price's mother in law is Ann Price Katrina Price's grandfather in law was Charles Hilton-Price Katrina Price's grandmother in law was Rosemary Hilton-Price Katrina Price's sister in law is Miranda Price Katrina Price's husband Simon Price's uncle in law is Anthony Hilton-Price