Married

Celebrity Italian Chef
Gino D'Acampo

Gino D'Acampo

Age

42 (approx.)

Born

1976

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Jessica D'Acampo

Jessica D'Acampo

His Other Children

Children Together

Luciano D'Acampo

Rocco D'Acampo

Mia D'Acampo

Her Other Children

Gino D'Acampo
Bio Details

Full name

Gino D'Acampo

Also known as

Gino Gennaro

Gender

Male

Age

42 (approx.)

Date of birth

1976

Birth place

Naples, Italy

Occupations

Chef

Celebrity Chef

Author

Waiter

Spent two years in prison when he was 21 after stealing Paul Young's guitar collection.

Trivia

Gino D'Acampo Family

Gino D'Acampo's children:

Gino D'Acampo's son is Luciano D'Acampo Gino D'Acampo's son is Rocco D'Acampo Gino D'Acampo's daughter is Mia D'Acampo


Gino D'Acampo's current partners:

Gino D'Acampo's wife is Jessica D'Acampo


Gino D'Acampo FameChain Links

Celebrity Chefs

Other people in this association:

Raymond Blanc OBE

Marco Pierre White

Nigella Lawson 1999

more...

I'm a Celebrity Get Me Out of Here - (UK) 2009 - Series 9

Other people in this association:

Katie Price 2009

George Hamilton 2009

Lucy Benjamin 2009

more...

I'm a Celebrity Get Me Out of Here Winners

Other people in this association:

Joe Swash 2008

Kerry Katona 2004

Vicky Pattison 2015

more...

Jessica D'Acampo
Bio Details

Full name

Jessica D'Acampo

Gender

Female

Trivia

Jessica D'Acampo Family

Jessica D'Acampo's children:

Jessica D'Acampo's son is Luciano D'Acampo Jessica D'Acampo's son is Rocco D'Acampo Jessica D'Acampo's daughter is Mia D'Acampo


Jessica D'Acampo's current partners:

Jessica D'Acampo's husband is Gino D'Acampo