Married

David Gardiner

David Gardiner

Age

59

Born

Saturday 29 May 1784

Died

28 Feb 1844

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Juliana Gardiner

Juliana Gardiner

Age

65

Born

Friday 08 Feb 1799

Died

4 Oct 1864

His Other Children

Children Together

David Gardiner

born 1816, died 1892, age 76 (approx.)

Alexander Gardiner

born 1818, died 1851, age 33 (approx.)

Julia Tyler

born 1820, died 1889, age 69

First Lady of the United States of America 26th Jun 1844 - 4th Mar 1845

Margaret Beeckman

born 1822, died 1857, age 35 (approx.)

Her Other Children

David Gardiner
Bio Details

Full name

David Gardiner

Gender

Male

Age

59

Date of birth

Saturday 29 May 1784

Birth place

East Hampton, Suffolk County, New York, USA

Date of death:

28 Feb 1844

Place of death

Fort Washington, Prince George's County, Maryland, USA

Trivia

David Gardiner Family

David Gardiner's children:

David Gardiner's daughter was Julia Tyler David Gardiner's son was David Gardiner David Gardiner's son was Alexander Gardiner David Gardiner's daughter was Margaret Beeckman


David Gardiner's current partners:

David Gardiner's wife was Juliana Gardiner


David Gardiner's grandchildren:

David Gardiner's grandson was David Tyler David Gardiner's grandson was John Tyler David Gardiner's granddaughter was Julia Spencer David Gardiner's grandson was Lachlan Tyler David Gardiner's grandson was Lyon Tyler David Gardiner's grandson was Robert Tyler David Gardiner's granddaughter was Margaret Ellis


David Gardiner's great grandchildren:

David Gardiner's great granddaughter was Pearl Ellis David Gardiner's great granddaughter was Leila M. Marye David Gardiner's great granddaughter was Cornelia Booker David Gardiner's great grandson was Gardner Ellis David Gardiner's great grandson was William Ellis David Gardiner's great granddaughter was Julia Robinson David Gardiner's great grandson was Lion A Ellis


David Gardiner's in laws:

David Gardiner's son in law was President John Tyler


Juliana Gardiner
Bio Details

Full name

Juliana Gardiner

Maiden name

Juliana MacLachlan

Gender

Female

Age

65

Date of birth

Friday 08 Feb 1799

Date of death:

4 Oct 1864

Trivia

Juliana Gardiner Family

Juliana Gardiner's children:

Juliana Gardiner's daughter was Julia Tyler Juliana Gardiner's son was David Gardiner Juliana Gardiner's son was Alexander Gardiner Juliana Gardiner's daughter was Margaret Beeckman


Juliana Gardiner's current partners:

Juliana Gardiner's husband was David Gardiner


Juliana Gardiner's grandchildren:

Juliana Gardiner's grandson was David Tyler Juliana Gardiner's grandson was John Tyler Juliana Gardiner's granddaughter was Julia Spencer Juliana Gardiner's grandson was Lachlan Tyler Juliana Gardiner's grandson was Lyon Tyler Juliana Gardiner's grandson was Robert Tyler Juliana Gardiner's granddaughter was Margaret Ellis


Juliana Gardiner's great grandchildren:

Juliana Gardiner's great granddaughter was Pearl Ellis Juliana Gardiner's great granddaughter was Leila M. Marye Juliana Gardiner's great granddaughter was Cornelia Booker Juliana Gardiner's great grandson was Gardner Ellis Juliana Gardiner's great grandson was William Ellis Juliana Gardiner's great granddaughter was Julia Robinson Juliana Gardiner's great grandson was Lion A Ellis


Juliana Gardiner's in laws:

Juliana Gardiner's son in law was President John Tyler