Married

John Waggaman

John Floyd Waggaman

Age

65

Born

Friday 03 Dec 1852

Died

17 May 1918

Other Partners

Professional Partners

John Waggaman Siblings

Thomas Waggaman

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Alice Waggaman

Alice Virginia Waggaman

Age

73 (approx.)

Born

1853

Died

1926

His Other Children

Children Together

Henry Waggaman

born 1879, died 1909, age 30 (approx.)

Floyd Waggaman

born 1881, died 1945, age 64 (approx.)

Ennalls Waggaman

born 1883, died 1957, age 74 (approx.)

Her Other Children

John Waggaman
Bio Details

Full name

John Floyd Waggaman

Gender

Male

Age

65

Date of birth

Friday 03 Dec 1852

Birth place

Fairfax County, Virginia, USA

Date of death:

17 May 1918

Place of death

Annapolis, Anne Arundel County, Maryland, USA

Trivia

John Waggaman Family

John Waggaman's parents:

John Waggaman's father was John Waggaman John Waggaman's mother was Lydia Waggaman


John Waggaman's children:

John Waggaman's son was Henry Waggaman John Waggaman's son was Floyd Waggaman John Waggaman's son was Ennalls Waggaman


John Waggaman's current partners:

John Waggaman's wife was Alice Waggaman


John Waggaman's siblings:

John Waggaman's brother was Thomas Waggaman


John Waggaman's grandparents:

John Waggaman's grandfather was Thomas Waggaman John Waggaman's grandmother was Martha Waggaman


John Waggaman's great grandparents:

John Waggaman's great grandfather was John Tyler John Waggaman's great grandmother was Mary Tyler


John Waggaman's great uncles and aunts:

John Waggaman's great uncle was President John Tyler John Waggaman's great aunt was Christiana Curtis


John Waggaman's first cousins once removed:

John Waggaman's first cousin once removed was Mary Jones John Waggaman's first cousin once removed was Robert Tyler John Waggaman's first cousin once removed was John Tyler Jr. John Waggaman's first cousin once removed was Letitia Semple John Waggaman's first cousin once removed was Elizabeth Waller John Waggaman's first cousin once removed was Alice Denison John Waggaman's first cousin once removed was Tazewell Tyler John Waggaman's first cousin once removed was David Tyler John Waggaman's first cousin once removed was John Tyler John Waggaman's first cousin once removed was Julia Spencer John Waggaman's first cousin once removed was Lachlan Tyler John Waggaman's first cousin once removed was Lyon Tyler John Waggaman's first cousin once removed was Robert Tyler John Waggaman's first cousin once removed was Margaret Ellis John Waggaman's first cousin once removed was John Curtis John Waggaman's first cousin once removed was Benjamin Curtis John Waggaman's first cousin once removed was Anne Munford John Waggaman's first cousin once removed was Maria Curtis John Waggaman's first cousin once removed was Bartlett Curtis John Waggaman's first cousin once removed was Tyler Curtis John Waggaman's first cousin once removed was Fanny M. Curtis


John Waggaman's second cousins:

John Waggaman's second cousin was Pearl Ellis John Waggaman's second cousin was Leila M. Marye John Waggaman's second cousin was Cornelia Booker John Waggaman's second cousin was Gardner Ellis John Waggaman's second cousin was William Ellis John Waggaman's second cousin was Julia Robinson John Waggaman's second cousin was Lion A Ellis


Alice Waggaman
Bio Details

Full name

Alice Virginia Waggaman

Maiden name

Alice Virginia Wilson

Gender

Female

Age

73 (approx.)

Date of birth

1853

Date of death:

1926

Trivia

Alice Waggaman Family

Alice Waggaman's children:

Alice Waggaman's son was Henry Waggaman Alice Waggaman's son was Floyd Waggaman Alice Waggaman's son was Ennalls Waggaman


Alice Waggaman's current partners:

Alice Waggaman's husband was John Waggaman


Alice Waggaman's in laws:

Alice Waggaman's father in law was John Waggaman Alice Waggaman's mother in law was Lydia Waggaman Alice Waggaman's grandfather in law was Thomas Waggaman Alice Waggaman's grandmother in law was Martha Waggaman Alice Waggaman's brother in law was Thomas Waggaman Alice Waggaman's sister in law-by-marriage was Mary Waggaman Alice Waggaman's sister in law-by-marriage was Jane Waggaman Alice Waggaman's sister in law-by-marriage was Christine Waggaman