Married

John Waggaman

John Henry Waggaman

Age

73

Born

Tuesday 10 Nov 1807

Died

14 Jun 1881

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Lydia Waggaman

Lydia Kennedy Waggaman

Age

69

Born

Friday 04 Aug 1815

Died

27 Dec 1884

His Other Children

Children Together

Thomas Waggaman

born 1839, died 1906, age 66

John Waggaman

born 1852, died 1918, age 65

Her Other Children

John Waggaman
Bio Details

Full name

John Henry Waggaman

Gender

Male

Age

73

Date of birth

Tuesday 10 Nov 1807

Birth place

Virginia, USA

Date of death:

14 Jun 1881

Trivia

John Waggaman Family

John Waggaman's parents:

John Waggaman's father was Thomas Waggaman John Waggaman's mother was Martha Waggaman


John Waggaman's children:

John Waggaman's son was Thomas Waggaman John Waggaman's son was John Waggaman


John Waggaman's current partners:

John Waggaman's wife was Lydia Waggaman


John Waggaman's grandparents:

John Waggaman's grandfather was John Tyler John Waggaman's grandmother was Mary Tyler


John Waggaman's grandchildren:

John Waggaman's grandson was Henry Waggaman John Waggaman's grandson was Floyd Waggaman John Waggaman's grandson was Ennalls Waggaman


John Waggaman's uncles and aunts:

John Waggaman's uncle was President John Tyler John Waggaman's aunt-by-marriage was Julia Tyler John Waggaman's aunt was Christiana Curtis John Waggaman's uncle-by-marriage was Henry Curtis


John Waggaman's cousins:

John Waggaman's cousin was Mary Jones John Waggaman's cousin was Robert Tyler John Waggaman's cousin was John Tyler Jr. John Waggaman's cousin was Letitia Semple John Waggaman's cousin was Elizabeth Waller John Waggaman's cousin was Alice Denison John Waggaman's cousin was Tazewell Tyler John Waggaman's cousin was David Tyler John Waggaman's cousin was John Tyler John Waggaman's cousin was Julia Spencer John Waggaman's cousin was Lachlan Tyler John Waggaman's cousin was Lyon Tyler John Waggaman's cousin was Robert Tyler John Waggaman's cousin was Margaret Ellis John Waggaman's cousin was John Curtis John Waggaman's cousin was Benjamin Curtis John Waggaman's cousin was Anne Munford John Waggaman's cousin was Maria Curtis John Waggaman's cousin was Bartlett Curtis John Waggaman's cousin was Tyler Curtis John Waggaman's cousin was Fanny M. Curtis


John Waggaman's first cousins once removed:

John Waggaman's first cousin once removed was Pearl Ellis John Waggaman's first cousin once removed was Leila M. Marye John Waggaman's first cousin once removed was Cornelia Booker John Waggaman's first cousin once removed was Gardner Ellis John Waggaman's first cousin once removed was William Ellis John Waggaman's first cousin once removed was Julia Robinson John Waggaman's first cousin once removed was Lion A Ellis


John Waggaman's in laws:

John Waggaman's daughter in law was Christine Waggaman John Waggaman's daughter in law was Mary Waggaman John Waggaman's daughter in law was Jane Waggaman John Waggaman's daughter in law was Alice Waggaman


Lydia Waggaman
Bio Details

Full name

Lydia Kennedy Waggaman

Maiden name

Lydia Kennedy Smoot

Gender

Female

Age

69

Date of birth

Friday 04 Aug 1815

Birth place

Dorchester County, Maryland, USA

Date of death:

27 Dec 1884

Place of death

District Of Columbia, USA

Trivia

Lydia Waggaman Family

Lydia Waggaman's children:

Lydia Waggaman's son was Thomas Waggaman Lydia Waggaman's son was John Waggaman


Lydia Waggaman's current partners:

Lydia Waggaman's husband was John Waggaman


Lydia Waggaman's grandchildren:

Lydia Waggaman's grandson was Henry Waggaman Lydia Waggaman's grandson was Floyd Waggaman Lydia Waggaman's grandson was Ennalls Waggaman


Lydia Waggaman's in laws:

Lydia Waggaman's husband John Waggaman's uncle in law was President John Tyler Lydia Waggaman's husband John Waggaman's aunt-by-marriage was Julia Tyler Lydia Waggaman's father in law was Thomas Waggaman Lydia Waggaman's mother in law was Martha Waggaman Lydia Waggaman's grandfather in law was John Tyler Lydia Waggaman's grandmother in law was Mary Tyler Lydia Waggaman's husband John Waggaman's aunt in law was Christiana Curtis Lydia Waggaman's husband John Waggaman's uncle-by-marriage was Henry Curtis Lydia Waggaman's daughter in law was Christine Waggaman Lydia Waggaman's daughter in law was Mary Waggaman Lydia Waggaman's daughter in law was Jane Waggaman Lydia Waggaman's daughter in law was Alice Waggaman