Married

Thomas Waggaman

Thomas Ennalls Waggaman

Age

49 (approx.)

Born

Tuesday 26 Feb 1782

Died

1832

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Martha Waggaman Siblings

President John Tyler

Brother

Christiana Curtis

Sister

Martha Waggaman

Martha Jefferson Waggaman

Age

73 (approx.)

Born

1782

Died

1855

His Other Children

Children Together

John Waggaman

born 1807, died 1881, age 73

Her Other Children

Thomas Waggaman
Bio Details

Full name

Thomas Ennalls Waggaman

Gender

Male

Age

49 (approx.)

Date of birth

Tuesday 26 Feb 1782

Birth place

Somerset County, Maryland, USA

Date of death:

1832

Place of death

Virginia, USA

Trivia

Thomas Waggaman Family

Thomas Waggaman's children:

Thomas Waggaman's son was John Waggaman


Thomas Waggaman's current partners:

Thomas Waggaman's wife was Martha Waggaman


Thomas Waggaman's grandchildren:

Thomas Waggaman's grandson was Thomas Waggaman Thomas Waggaman's grandson was John Waggaman


Thomas Waggaman's great grandchildren:

Thomas Waggaman's great grandson was Henry Waggaman Thomas Waggaman's great grandson was Floyd Waggaman Thomas Waggaman's great grandson was Ennalls Waggaman


Thomas Waggaman's in laws:

Thomas Waggaman's brother in law was President John Tyler Thomas Waggaman's sister in law-by-marriage was Letitia Tyler Thomas Waggaman's sister in law-by-marriage was Julia Tyler Thomas Waggaman's father in law was John Tyler Thomas Waggaman's mother in law was Mary Tyler Thomas Waggaman's sister in law was Christiana Curtis Thomas Waggaman's brother in law-by-marriage was Henry Curtis Thomas Waggaman's daughter in law was Lydia Waggaman


Martha Waggaman
Bio Details

Full name

Martha Jefferson Waggaman

Maiden name

Martha Jefferson Tyler

Gender

Female

Age

73 (approx.)

Date of birth

1782

Date of death:

1855

Trivia

Martha Waggaman Family

Martha Waggaman's parents:

Martha Waggaman's father was John Tyler Martha Waggaman's mother was Mary Tyler


Martha Waggaman's children:

Martha Waggaman's son was John Waggaman


Martha Waggaman's current partners:

Martha Waggaman's husband was Thomas Waggaman


Martha Waggaman's siblings:

Martha Waggaman's brother was President John Tyler Martha Waggaman's sister was Christiana Curtis


Martha Waggaman's nieces and nephews:

Martha Waggaman's niece was Mary Jones Martha Waggaman's nephew was Robert Tyler Martha Waggaman's nephew was John Tyler Jr. Martha Waggaman's niece was Letitia Semple Martha Waggaman's niece was Elizabeth Waller Martha Waggaman's niece was Alice Denison Martha Waggaman's nephew was Tazewell Tyler Martha Waggaman's nephew was David Tyler Martha Waggaman's nephew was John Tyler Martha Waggaman's niece was Julia Spencer Martha Waggaman's nephew was Lachlan Tyler Martha Waggaman's nephew was Lyon Tyler Martha Waggaman's nephew was Robert Tyler Martha Waggaman's niece was Margaret Ellis Martha Waggaman's nephew was John Curtis Martha Waggaman's nephew was Benjamin Curtis Martha Waggaman's niece was Anne Munford Martha Waggaman's niece was Maria Curtis Martha Waggaman's nephew was Bartlett Curtis Martha Waggaman's nephew was Tyler Curtis Martha Waggaman's niece was Fanny M. Curtis


Martha Waggaman's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Martha Waggaman's great niece was Pearl Ellis Martha Waggaman's great niece was Leila M. Marye Martha Waggaman's great niece was Cornelia Booker Martha Waggaman's great nephew was Gardner Ellis Martha Waggaman's great nephew was William Ellis Martha Waggaman's great niece was Julia Robinson Martha Waggaman's great nephew was Lion A Ellis


Martha Waggaman's grandchildren:

Martha Waggaman's grandson was Thomas Waggaman Martha Waggaman's grandson was John Waggaman


Martha Waggaman's great grandchildren:

Martha Waggaman's great grandson was Henry Waggaman Martha Waggaman's great grandson was Floyd Waggaman Martha Waggaman's great grandson was Ennalls Waggaman


Martha Waggaman's in laws:

Martha Waggaman's daughter in law was Lydia Waggaman