Married Relationship facts

Married 1951

Moishe Malenicky

Moishe Malenicky

Age

77 (approx.)

Born

Sunday 11 Feb 1923

Died

2001

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Moishe Malenicky Siblings

Nuta Malenicky

Brother

Frymeta Malenicky

Sister

Szajudla Laja Malenicky

Sister

Sura Dwojra Malenicky

Sister

Mariem Malenicky

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Lottie Malenicky

Lottie Malenicky

Age

95 (approx.)

Born

1923

His Other Children

Children Together

Angela Cohen

born 1952, age 66 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Moishe Malenicky
Bio Details

Full name

Moishe Malenicky

Also known as

Morris Malenicky

Moses Malenicky

Gender

Male

Age

77 (approx.)

Date of birth

Sunday 11 Feb 1923

Birth place

Poland

Date of death:

2001

Occupations

Baker

Moshe's parents, brother and four younger sisters were all killed in the Nazi death camp in Treblinka. In 1998 Judge Rinder accompanied his grandfather Moishe back to Poland and visited the area which had been ghetto the Nazi's had forced the jewish community to live in.

Trivia

Moishe Malenicky Family

Moishe Malenicky's parents:

Moishe Malenicky's father is Elimalech Malenicky Moishe Malenicky's mother was Chana Malenicky


Moishe Malenicky's children:

Moishe Malenicky's daughter is Angela Cohen


Moishe Malenicky's current partners:

Moishe Malenicky's wife was Lottie Malenicky


Moishe Malenicky's siblings:

Moishe Malenicky's brother was Nuta Malenicky Moishe Malenicky's sister was Frymeta Malenicky Moishe Malenicky's sister was Szajudla Laja Malenicky Moishe Malenicky's sister was Sura Dwojra Malenicky Moishe Malenicky's sister was Mariem Malenicky


Moishe Malenicky's grandchildren:

Moishe Malenicky's grandson is Judge Rinder


Moishe Malenicky's in laws:

Moishe Malenicky's father in law was Israel Medalyer Moishe Malenicky's mother in law was Kate Medalyer Moishe Malenicky's grandfather in law was Louis Medalyer Moishe Malenicky's grandmother in law was Lottie Medalyer


Lottie Malenicky
Bio Details

Full name

Lottie Malenicky

Maiden name

Lottie Medalyer

Gender

Female

Age

95 (approx.)

Date of birth

1923

Trivia

Lottie Malenicky Family

Lottie Malenicky's parents:

Lottie Malenicky's father was Israel Medalyer Lottie Malenicky's mother was Kate Medalyer


Lottie Malenicky's children:

Lottie Malenicky's daughter is Angela Cohen


Lottie Malenicky's current partners:

Lottie Malenicky's husband was Moishe Malenicky


Lottie Malenicky's grandparents:

Lottie Malenicky's grandfather was Louis Medalyer Lottie Malenicky's grandmother was Lottie Medalyer


Lottie Malenicky's grandchildren:

Lottie Malenicky's grandson is Judge Rinder


Lottie Malenicky's in laws:

Lottie Malenicky's father in law is Elimalech Malenicky Lottie Malenicky's mother in law was Chana Malenicky Lottie Malenicky's brother in law was Nuta Malenicky Lottie Malenicky's sister in law was Frymeta Malenicky Lottie Malenicky's sister in law was Szajudla Laja Malenicky Lottie Malenicky's sister in law was Sura Dwojra Malenicky Lottie Malenicky's sister in law was Mariem Malenicky