Married Relationship facts

Married 1990

Julian Seaman

Julian Seaman

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Annabel Seaman Siblings

Caroline Azif

Sister

James Price

Brother

Annabel Seaman

Annabel Frances Seaman

Age

60 (approx.)

Born

1958

Julian Seaman
Bio Details

Full name

Julian Seaman

Gender

Male

Occupations

Fashion Designer

Trivia

Julian Seaman Family

Julian Seaman's current partners:

Julian Seaman's wife is Annabel Seaman


Julian Seaman's in laws:

Julian Seaman's father in law is Anthony Hilton-Price Julian Seaman's mother in law is Lorna Price Julian Seaman's grandfather in law was Charles Hilton-Price Julian Seaman's grandmother in law was Rosemary Hilton-Price Julian Seaman's sister in law is Caroline Azif Julian Seaman's brother in law-by-marriage is Mohammed Azif Julian Seaman's brother in law-by-marriage is Mohammed Azif Julian Seaman's brother in law is James Price Julian Seaman's wife Annabel Seaman's uncle in law is Michael Hilton-Price Julian Seaman's wife Annabel Seaman's aunt-by-marriage is Ann Price


Annabel Seaman
Bio Details

Full name

Annabel Frances Seaman

Maiden name

Annabel Price

Gender

Female

Age

60 (approx.)

Date of birth

1958

Occupations

Actress

Trivia

Annabel Seaman Family

Annabel Seaman's parents:

Annabel Seaman's father is Anthony Hilton-Price Annabel Seaman's mother is Lorna Price


Annabel Seaman's current partners:

Annabel Seaman's husband is Julian Seaman


Annabel Seaman's siblings:

Annabel Seaman's sister is Caroline Azif Annabel Seaman's brother is James Price


Annabel Seaman's nieces and nephews:

Annabel Seaman's niece is Sophina Azif


Annabel Seaman's grandparents:

Annabel Seaman's grandfather was Charles Hilton-Price Annabel Seaman's grandmother was Rosemary Hilton-Price


Annabel Seaman's great grandparents:

Annabel Seaman's great grandfather was Edward McLaughlin Annabel Seaman's great grandmother was Blanche McLaughlin   Annabel Seaman's great great grandfather was Edward McLaughlin Annabel Seaman's great great grandmother was Annie McLaughlin   Annabel Seaman's 3x great grandfather was Hubert McLaughlin Annabel Seaman's 3x great grandmother was Frederica McLaughlin


Annabel Seaman's uncles and aunts:

Annabel Seaman's uncle is Michael Hilton-Price Annabel Seaman's aunt-by-marriage is Ann Price


Annabel Seaman's great uncles and aunts:

Annabel Seaman's great uncle was Martin McLaughlin


Annabel Seaman's cousins:

Annabel Seaman's cousin is Simon Price Annabel Seaman's cousin is Miranda Price


Annabel Seaman's first cousins once removed:

Annabel Seaman's first cousin once removed is Thomas Price Annabel Seaman's first cousin once removed is Georgina Price