Divorced Relationship facts

Married about 1943

Divorce 1953

Joseph Holyfield

Joseph Holyfield

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Isom Coley

Relationship

1 child together

Professional Partners

Siblings

Annie Holyfield

Annie Laura Holyfield

Age

67 (approx.)

Born

Jul 1928

Died

Apr 1996

His Other Children

Children Together

Bernard Holyfield

Annette Holyfield

Eloise Holyfield

Willie Holyfield

died 1992

JoAnn Holyfield

born 1944 (ca.), age 75 (ca.)

Jimmy Holyfield

born 1962 (bef.), died 1963 (bef.), age 1 (bef.)

Her Other Children

Evander Holyfield

born 1962, age 56
with Isom Coley

American Professional Boxer

Joseph Holyfield
Bio Details

Full name

Joseph Holyfield

Gender

Male

Trivia

Joseph Holyfield Family

Joseph Holyfield's children:

Joseph Holyfield's son is Bernard Holyfield Joseph Holyfield's daughter is Annette Holyfield Joseph Holyfield's daughter is Eloise Holyfield Joseph Holyfield's son was Willie Holyfield Joseph Holyfield's daughter is JoAnn Holyfield Joseph Holyfield's son was Jimmy Holyfield


Joseph Holyfield's former partners:

Joseph Holyfield's former wife was Annie Holyfield


Joseph Holyfield's former in laws:

Joseph Holyfield's former mother in law is Pearlie Beatrice Hatton


Annie Holyfield
Bio Details

Full name

Annie Laura Holyfield

Maiden name

Annie Laura Riggen

Gender

Female

Age

67 (approx.)

Date of birth

Jul 1928

Birth place

Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Date of death:

Apr 1996

Cause of death

Following a car accident in the March that left her in a coma.

Trivia

Annie Holyfield Family

Annie Holyfield's parents:

Annie Holyfield's mother is Pearlie Beatrice Hatton


Annie Holyfield's children:

Annie Holyfield's son is Evander Holyfield Annie Holyfield's son is Bernard Holyfield Annie Holyfield's daughter is Annette Holyfield Annie Holyfield's daughter is Eloise Holyfield Annie Holyfield's son was Willie Holyfield Annie Holyfield's daughter is JoAnn Holyfield Annie Holyfield's son was Jimmy Holyfield


Annie Holyfield's former partners:

Annie Holyfield's former husband is Joseph Holyfield Annie Holyfield had a relationship with Isom Coley


Annie Holyfield's grandchildren:

Annie Holyfield's grandson is Evander Holyfield Jr Annie Holyfield's granddaughter is Evette Holyfield Annie Holyfield's granddaughter is Ebonne Holyfield Annie Holyfield's grandson is Ewin Holyfield Annie Holyfield's granddaughter is Emani Holyfield Annie Holyfield's granddaughter is Eden Holyfield Annie Holyfield's grandson is Evan Holyfield Annie Holyfield's grandson is Elijah Esaias Holyfield Annie Holyfield's grandson is Elijah Jedediah Holyfield Annie Holyfield's grandson is Ethan Holyfield Annie Holyfield's granddaughter is Eve Holyfield


Annie Holyfield's former in laws:

Annie Holyfield's former daughter in law is Candi Calvana Smith Annie Holyfield's former daughter in law is Janice Itson Annie Holyfield's former daughter in law is Paulette Holyfield