Relationship

Isom Coley

Isom Coley

Age

73 (approx.)

Born

1934

Died

24 Jan 2007

Other Partners

Edna Mae Coley

Divorced

8 children together

married about 1957
divorce about 1969

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Joseph Holyfield

Divorced

6 children together

married about 1943
divorce 1953

Professional Partners

Siblings

Annie Holyfield

Annie Laura Holyfield

Age

67 (approx.)

Born

Jul 1928

Died

Apr 1996

His Other Children

Isom Coley jr

with Edna Mae Coley

Raymond Coley

with Edna Mae Coley

Ronnie Coley

with Edna Mae Coley

Michael Coley

with Edna Mae Coley

Michael Coley

with Edna Mae Coley

Eddie Coley

with Edna Mae Coley

Marie Coley

with Edna Mae Coley

Ricky Coley

born 1961, age 58 (approx.)
with Edna Mae Coley

Children Together

Evander Holyfield

born 1962, age 56

American Professional Boxer

Her Other Children

Bernard Holyfield

with Joseph Holyfield

Annette Holyfield

with Joseph Holyfield

Eloise Holyfield

with Joseph Holyfield

Willie Holyfield

died 1992
with Joseph Holyfield

JoAnn Holyfield

born 1944 (ca.), age 75 (ca.)
with Joseph Holyfield

Jimmy Holyfield

born 1962 (bef.), died 1963 (bef.), age 1 (bef.)
with Joseph Holyfield

Isom Coley
Bio Details

Full name

Isom Coley

Gender

Male

Age

73 (approx.)

Date of birth

1934

Birth place

Mexia, Alabama, USA

Date of death:

24 Jan 2007

Place of death

At a hospital in Atmore, Alabama, USA

Occupations

Lumberjack

Truck Driver

Evander Holyfield did not meet his father Isom properly until the age of 21.

Trivia

Isom Coley Family

Isom Coley's children:

Isom Coley's son is Evander Holyfield Isom Coley's son is Isom Coley jr Isom Coley's son is Raymond Coley Isom Coley's son is Ronnie Coley Isom Coley's son is Michael Coley Isom Coley's son is Michael Coley Isom Coley's son is Eddie Coley Isom Coley's daughter is Marie Coley Isom Coley's son is Ricky Coley


Isom Coley's former partners:

Isom Coley's former wife is Edna Mae Coley Isom Coley had a relationship with Annie Holyfield


Isom Coley's grandchildren:

Isom Coley's grandson is Evander Holyfield Jr Isom Coley's granddaughter is Evette Holyfield Isom Coley's granddaughter is Ebonne Holyfield Isom Coley's grandson is Ewin Holyfield Isom Coley's granddaughter is Emani Holyfield Isom Coley's granddaughter is Eden Holyfield Isom Coley's grandson is Evan Holyfield Isom Coley's grandson is Elijah Esaias Holyfield Isom Coley's grandson is Elijah Jedediah Holyfield Isom Coley's grandson is Ethan Holyfield Isom Coley's granddaughter is Eve Holyfield


Isom Coley's former in laws:

Isom Coley's former daughter in law is Candi Calvana Smith Isom Coley's former daughter in law is Janice Itson Isom Coley's former daughter in law is Paulette Holyfield


Annie Holyfield
Bio Details

Full name

Annie Laura Holyfield

Maiden name

Annie Laura Riggen

Gender

Female

Age

67 (approx.)

Date of birth

Jul 1928

Birth place

Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Date of death:

Apr 1996

Cause of death

Following a car accident in the March that left her in a coma.

Trivia

Annie Holyfield Family

Annie Holyfield's parents:

Annie Holyfield's mother is Pearlie Beatrice Hatton


Annie Holyfield's children:

Annie Holyfield's son is Evander Holyfield Annie Holyfield's son is Bernard Holyfield Annie Holyfield's daughter is Annette Holyfield Annie Holyfield's daughter is Eloise Holyfield Annie Holyfield's son was Willie Holyfield Annie Holyfield's daughter is JoAnn Holyfield Annie Holyfield's son was Jimmy Holyfield


Annie Holyfield's former partners:

Annie Holyfield's former husband is Joseph Holyfield Annie Holyfield had a relationship with Isom Coley


Annie Holyfield's grandchildren:

Annie Holyfield's grandson is Evander Holyfield Jr Annie Holyfield's granddaughter is Evette Holyfield Annie Holyfield's granddaughter is Ebonne Holyfield Annie Holyfield's grandson is Ewin Holyfield Annie Holyfield's granddaughter is Emani Holyfield Annie Holyfield's granddaughter is Eden Holyfield Annie Holyfield's grandson is Evan Holyfield Annie Holyfield's grandson is Elijah Esaias Holyfield Annie Holyfield's grandson is Elijah Jedediah Holyfield Annie Holyfield's grandson is Ethan Holyfield Annie Holyfield's granddaughter is Eve Holyfield


Annie Holyfield's former in laws:

Annie Holyfield's former daughter in law is Candi Calvana Smith Annie Holyfield's former daughter in law is Janice Itson Annie Holyfield's former daughter in law is Paulette Holyfield