Married Relationship facts

Married 14 Aug 2004

Santa Barbara's Bacara resort, California, USA

J Peterman in Seinfeld
John O'Hurley

John O'Hurley

Age

64 (approx.)

Born

1954

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Charlotte Jorgensen

Dancing with the Stars Partner

danced together from 1 Jun 2005
until 6 Jul 2005

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Lisa O'Hurley

Lisa O'Hurley

His Other Children

Children Together

William O'Hurley

born 2006, age 11

Her Other Children

John O'Hurley
Bio Details

Full name

John O'Hurley

Gender

Male

Age

64 (approx.)

Date of birth

1954

Occupations

Actor

Author

Trivia

John O'Hurley Family

John O'Hurley's children:

John O'Hurley's son is William O'Hurley


John O'Hurley's current partners:

John O'Hurley's wife is Lisa O'Hurley


John O'Hurley FameChain Links

Dancing with the Stars Season 1 - 2005

2005

Other people in this association:

Rachel Hunter 2005

Evander Holyfield

Joey McIntyre 2005

more...

Lisa O'Hurley
Bio Details

Full name

Lisa O'Hurley

Maiden name

Lisa Mesloh

Gender

Female

Trivia

Lisa O'Hurley Family

Lisa O'Hurley's children:

Lisa O'Hurley's son is William O'Hurley


Lisa O'Hurley's current partners:

Lisa O'Hurley's husband is John O'Hurley