Relationship Relationship facts

Married

Engaged 1976

Relationship began 1976

Andrew H Levy

Andrew H Levy

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Deanna Monroe in The Walking Dead
Tovah Feldshuh

Tovah Feldshuh

Age

65 (approx.)

Born

1953

Andrew H Levy
Bio Details

Full name

Andrew H Levy

Gender

Male

Occupations

Lawyer

Trivia

Andrew H Levy Family

Andrew H Levy's current partners:

Andrew H Levy has a relationship with Tovah Feldshuh


Tovah Feldshuh
Bio Details

Full name

Tovah Feldshuh

Also known as

Terri Sue

Gender

Female

Age

65 (approx.)

Date of birth

1953

Occupations

Actress

Broadway Actress

Trivia

Tovah Feldshuh Family

Tovah Feldshuh's current partners:

Tovah Feldshuh has a relationship with Andrew H Levy


Tovah Feldshuh FameChain Links

The Walking Dead

Other people in this association:

Norman Reedus

Austin Nichols

Andrew Lincoln

more...