Married Relationship facts

Married 1931 - 1941

Piers Butler

Viscount Piers Henry Augustus Butler

Age

62 (approx.)

Born

Friday 28 Aug 1903

Died

1966

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Patrick McLaughlin

Married

1956 - 1968

Professional Partners

Siblings

Elizabeth McLaughlin

Eglantine Marie Elizabeth McLaughlin

Age

109 (approx.)

Born

Nov 1908

Piers Butler
Bio Details

Full name

Viscount Piers Henry Augustus Butler

Also known as

Viscount Mountgarret

Gender

Male

Age

62 (approx.)

Date of birth

Friday 28 Aug 1903

Date of death:

1966

Trivia

Piers Butler Family

Piers Butler's former partners:

Piers Butler's former wife is Elizabeth McLaughlin


Elizabeth McLaughlin
Bio Details

Full name

Eglantine Marie Elizabeth McLaughlin

Maiden name

Elizabeth Christie

Also known as

Viscountess Elizabeth Butler

Viscountess Mountgarret

Gender

Female

Age

109 (approx.)

Date of birth

Nov 1908

Trivia

Elizabeth McLaughlin Family

Elizabeth McLaughlin's former partners:

Elizabeth McLaughlin's former husband was Patrick McLaughlin Elizabeth McLaughlin's former husband was Piers Butler


Elizabeth McLaughlin's former in laws:

Elizabeth McLaughlin's former father in law was Vivian McLaughlin Elizabeth McLaughlin's former mother in law was Edith McLaughlin Elizabeth McLaughlin's former grandfather in law was Edward McLaughlin Elizabeth McLaughlin's former grandmother in law was Annie McLaughlin Elizabeth McLaughlin's former grandfather in law is William Martineau Elizabeth McLaughlin's former grandmother in law was Margaretta Martineau Elizabeth McLaughlin's former brother in law was Archibald McLaughlin Elizabeth McLaughlin's former sister in law was Doris Ritchie Elizabeth McLaughlin's former brother in law was Hubert McLaughlin Elizabeth McLaughlin's former husband Patrick McLaughlin's uncle in law was Edward McLaughlin Elizabeth McLaughlin's former husband Patrick McLaughlin's uncle in law was George McLaughlin Elizabeth McLaughlin's former husband Patrick McLaughlin's uncle in law was Hubert McLaughlin