Married

30th President of the United States of America
President Calvin Coolidge

President Calvin Coolidge

Age

61 (approx.)

Born

1872

Died

1933

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

First Lady of the United States of America
2nd Aug 1923 - 4th Mar 1929
Grace Coolidge

Grace Anna Coolidge

Age

78

Born

Friday 03 Jan 1879

Died

8 Jul 1957

His Other Children

Children Together

John Coolidge

born 1906, age 110 (presumed dead)

Calvin Coolidge Jr.

born 1908, age 110 (approx.)

Her Other Children

President Calvin Coolidge
Bio Details

Full name

President Calvin Coolidge

Gender

Male

Age

61 (approx.)

Date of birth

1872

Date of death:

1933

Occupations

President of the United States of America (1923)

Trivia

Pets

President Coolidge had many pets.

1927 - 1955

The most popular was Billy the Hippo who lived in Washintons National Zoo

President Calvin Coolidge Family

President Calvin Coolidge's children:

President Calvin Coolidge's son was John Coolidge President Calvin Coolidge's son is Calvin Coolidge Jr.


President Calvin Coolidge's current partners:

President Calvin Coolidge's wife was Grace Coolidge


President Calvin Coolidge's in laws:

President Calvin Coolidge's father in law was Andrew Goodhue President Calvin Coolidge's mother in law was Lemira Goodhue


President Calvin Coolidge FameChain Links

Presidents of the United States of America

1923 - 1929

Other people in this association:

President John F Kennedy 1961 - 1963

President Bill Clinton 1993 - 2001

President Ronald Reagan 1981 - 1989

more...

Grace Coolidge
Bio Details

Full name

Grace Anna Coolidge

Maiden name

Grace Goodhue

Gender

Female

Age

78

Date of birth

Friday 03 Jan 1879

Date of death:

8 Jul 1957

Occupations

First Lady Of The United States (1923)

Education

University of Vermont, Burlington, Vermont, United States

Trivia

Grace Coolidge Family

Grace Coolidge's parents:

Grace Coolidge's father was Andrew Goodhue Grace Coolidge's mother was Lemira Goodhue


Grace Coolidge's children:

Grace Coolidge's son was John Coolidge Grace Coolidge's son is Calvin Coolidge Jr.


Grace Coolidge's current partners:

Grace Coolidge's husband was President Calvin Coolidge


Grace Coolidge FameChain Links

First Ladies of The United States of America

Other people in this association:

Jackie Onassis 1961 - 1963

Michelle Obama 2009 - 2017

Melania Trump

more...