Married

25th President of the United States of America
President Wiliam McKinley

President Wiliam McKinley

Age

58 (approx.)

Born

1843

Died

14 Sep 1901

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

First Lady of the United States of America
4th Mar 1897 - 14th Sept 1901
Ida McKinley

Ida McKinley

Age

59

Born

Tuesday 08 Jun 1847

Died

26 May 1907

President Wiliam McKinley
Bio Details

Full name

President Wiliam McKinley

Gender

Male

Age

58 (approx.)

Date of birth

1843

Date of death:

14 Sep 1901

Occupations

President of the United States of America (1897)

Trivia

President Wiliam McKinley Family

President Wiliam McKinley's current partners:

President Wiliam McKinley's wife was Ida McKinley


President Wiliam McKinley FameChain Links

Presidents of the United States of America

1897 - 1901

Other people in this association:

President John F Kennedy 1961 - 1963

President Ronald Reagan 1981 - 1989

President Bill Clinton 1993 - 2001

more...

Victims / Survivors of Assassination / Attempted Assassination

Other people in this association:

HM Queen Elizabeth II of Great Britain

Adolf Hitler

Adolf Hitler

more...

Ida McKinley
Bio Details

Full name

Ida McKinley

Maiden name

Ida Saxton

Gender

Female

Age

59

Date of birth

Tuesday 08 Jun 1847

Date of death:

26 May 1907

Occupations

First Lady Of The United States (1897)

Trivia

Ida McKinley Family

Ida McKinley's current partners:

Ida McKinley's husband was President Wiliam McKinley


Ida McKinley FameChain Links

First Ladies of The United States of America

Other people in this association:

Jackie Onassis 1961 - 1963

Michelle Obama 2009 - 2017

Melania Trump

more...