Married Relationship facts

Married 1884

Hugh McLachlan

Reverend Hugh McLachlan

Died

1903

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Annie McLachlan

Annie McLachlan

Deceased

Hugh McLachlan
Bio Details

Full name

Reverend Hugh McLachlan

Gender

Male

Date of death:

1903

Trivia

Hugh McLachlan Family

Hugh McLachlan's current partners:

Hugh McLachlan's wife was Annie McLachlan


Annie McLachlan
Bio Details

Full name

Annie McLachlan

Maiden name

Annie MacIntrye

Also known as

Annie Buller-Fullerton-Elphonstone

Gender

Female

Birth place

Annie MacIntyre

Deceased

Trivia

Annie McLachlan Family

Annie McLachlan's current partners:

Annie McLachlan's husband was Hugh McLachlan Annie McLachlan's husband was George James Buller-Fullerton-Elphinstone


Annie McLachlan's in laws:

Annie McLachlan's father in law was James Drummond Buller-Fullerton-Elphinstone Annie McLachlan's mother in law was Anna Buller-Fullerton-Elphinstone Annie McLachlan's grandfather in law was William Fullerton-Elphinstone Annie McLachlan's grandmother in law was Elizabeth Fullerton-Elphinstone Annie McLachlan's sister in law was Elizabeth Montgomery Annie McLachlan's sister in law was Anna Montgomery Annie McLachlan's brother in law-by-marriage was Thomas Montgomery Annie McLachlan's sister in law was Gertrude Hope Annie McLachlan's sister in law was Clementina Jones Annie McLachlan's brother in law-by-marriage was Douglas Jones Annie McLachlan's brother in law was William Fullerton-Elphinstone, 15th Lord Elphinstone Annie McLachlan's sister in law-by-marriage was Constance Fullerton-Elphinstone Annie McLachlan's brother in law was Edward Buller-Fullerton-Elphinstone Annie McLachlan's sister in law-by-marriage was Elizabeth Buller-Fullerton-Elphinstone Annie McLachlan's brother in law was John Frederick Buller-Fullerton-Elphinstone Annie McLachlan's husband George James Buller-Fullerton-Elphinstone's uncle in law was William Fullerton-Elphinstone Annie McLachlan's husband George James Buller-Fullerton-Elphinstone's aunt in law was Clementina Malcolm Annie McLachlan's husband George James Buller-Fullerton-Elphinstone's uncle-by-marriage was Pulteney Malcolm Annie McLachlan's husband George James Buller-Fullerton-Elphinstone's uncle in law was Charles Fullerton-Elphinstone