Married Relationship facts

Married 26 Jan 1903

Alexis Friedrich Leonid

Alexis Friedrich Leonid

Age

64

Born

Wednesday 25 Mar 1874

Died

6 Jul 1938

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Jekaterina Leonid Siblings

Zenaida Breiger

Sister

Jekaterina Leonid

Jekaterina Pawlowna Leonid

Age

88

Born

Saturday 15 Oct 1881

Died

22 Oct 1969

Alexis Friedrich Leonid
Bio Details

Full name

Alexis Friedrich Leonid

Gender

Male

Age

64

Date of birth

Wednesday 25 Mar 1874

Date of death:

6 Jul 1938

Trivia

Alexis Friedrich Leonid Family

Alexis Friedrich Leonid's current partners:

Alexis Friedrich Leonid's wife was Jekaterina Leonid


Alexis Friedrich Leonid's in laws:

Alexis Friedrich Leonid's father in law was Pawel Felixovitch Sumarokov-Elston Alexis Friedrich Leonid's mother in law was Alexandra Sumarokov-Elston Alexis Friedrich Leonid's step-mother in law is Nadeshda Sumarokov-Elston Alexis Friedrich Leonid's grandfather in law was Felix Nikolaievich Sumarokov-Elston Alexis Friedrich Leonid's grandmother in law was Elena Sergeievna Sumarokov-Elston Alexis Friedrich Leonid's sister in law was Zenaida Breiger Alexis Friedrich Leonid's brother in law-by-marriage was Wladimir Alexandrovitch Breiger Alexis Friedrich Leonid's brother in law-by-marriage was Alexej Alexandrowitsch Baschkirow Alexis Friedrich Leonid's wife Jekaterina Leonid's uncle in law was Count Felix Felixovich Sumarokov-Elston Alexis Friedrich Leonid's wife Jekaterina Leonid's aunt-by-marriage was Princess Zinaida Yusupova Alexis Friedrich Leonid's wife Jekaterina Leonid's uncle in law was Nikolaj Felixowitsch Sumarokov-Elston Alexis Friedrich Leonid's wife Jekaterina Leonid's aunt in law was Jelisaveta Felixovna Lazarev Alexis Friedrich Leonid's wife Jekaterina Leonid's uncle-by-marriage was Pjotr Michailowitsch Lazarev Alexis Friedrich Leonid's wife Jekaterina Leonid's aunt in law was Alexandra Felixovna Milyutin Alexis Friedrich Leonid's wife Jekaterina Leonid's uncle-by-marriage was Juriy Nikolaevich Milyutin Alexis Friedrich Leonid's wife Jekaterina Leonid's uncle in law was Sergej Felixowtsch Sumarokov-Elston


Jekaterina Leonid
Bio Details

Full name

Jekaterina Pawlowna Leonid

Maiden name

Jekaterina Pawlowna Sumarokov-Elston

Gender

Female

Age

88

Date of birth

Saturday 15 Oct 1881

Date of death:

22 Oct 1969

Place of death

London, England, UK

Trivia

Jekaterina Leonid Family

Jekaterina Leonid's parents:

Jekaterina Leonid's father was Pawel Felixovitch Sumarokov-Elston Jekaterina Leonid's mother was Alexandra Sumarokov-Elston Jekaterina Leonid's step-mother is Nadeshda Sumarokov-Elston


Jekaterina Leonid's current partners:

Jekaterina Leonid's husband was Alexis Friedrich Leonid


Jekaterina Leonid's siblings:

Jekaterina Leonid's sister was Zenaida Breiger


Jekaterina Leonid's grandparents:

Jekaterina Leonid's grandfather was Felix Nikolaievich Sumarokov-Elston Jekaterina Leonid's grandmother was Elena Sergeievna Sumarokov-Elston


Jekaterina Leonid's great grandparents:

Jekaterina Leonid's great grandfather was King Frederick William IV of Prussia Jekaterina Leonid's great grandmother was Catherine Von Tiesenhausen   Jekaterina Leonid's great great grandfather was Ferdinand von Tiesenhausen Jekaterina Leonid's great great grandmother is Princess Elizabeth Koutouzova Jekaterina Leonid's great great grandfather was Frederick William III of Prussia Jekaterina Leonid's great great grandmother was Louise of Mecklenburg-Strelitz   Jekaterina Leonid's 3x great grandfather was Charles II, Grand Duke Of Mecklenburg-Strelitz Jekaterina Leonid's 3x great grandmother was Friederike Of Hesse-Darmstadt Jekaterina Leonid's 3x great grandfather was King Frederick William II of Prussia Jekaterina Leonid's 3x great grandmother was Princess Friederike of Hesse-Darmstadt   Jekaterina Leonid's 4x great grandfather was Grand Duke Karl Mecklenburg-Strelitz Jekaterina Leonid's 4x great grandmother was Princess Elisabeth Saxe-Hildburghausen   Jekaterina Leonid's 5x great grandfather was Ernest I, Duke Of Saxe-Hildburghausen Jekaterina Leonid's 5x great grandmother was Countess Sophia Of Erbach-Erbach Jekaterina Leonid's 5x great grandfather was Duke Adolphus II Of Mecklenburg-Strelitz Jekaterina Leonid's 5x great grandmother was Christiane Of Mecklenburg-Strelitz


Jekaterina Leonid's uncles and aunts:

Jekaterina Leonid's uncle was Count Felix Felixovich Sumarokov-Elston Jekaterina Leonid's aunt-by-marriage was Princess Zinaida Yusupova Jekaterina Leonid's uncle was Nikolaj Felixowitsch Sumarokov-Elston Jekaterina Leonid's aunt was Jelisaveta Felixovna Lazarev Jekaterina Leonid's uncle-by-marriage was Pjotr Michailowitsch Lazarev Jekaterina Leonid's aunt was Alexandra Felixovna Milyutin Jekaterina Leonid's uncle-by-marriage was Juriy Nikolaevich Milyutin Jekaterina Leonid's uncle was Sergej Felixowtsch Sumarokov-Elston


Jekaterina Leonid's cousins:

Jekaterina Leonid's cousin was Prince Felix Yusupov Jekaterina Leonid's cousin was Prince Nikolai Yusupov Jekaterina Leonid's cousin was Countess Jelena Nikolajewna Sumarokov-Elston Jekaterina Leonid's cousin was Count Nikolaj Nikolajewitsch Sumarokov-Elsto Jekaterina Leonid's cousin was Count Michael Nikolajewitsch Sumarokov-Elston Jekaterina Leonid's cousin was Irina Vorontsov-Dashkov


Jekaterina Leonid's first cousins once removed:

Jekaterina Leonid's first cousin once removed was Princess Irina Yusupov