Married Relationship facts

Married 1693

Pieter Van Buren

Pieter Martense Van Buren

Age

85 (approx.)

Born

1670

Died

1755

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Pieter Van Buren Siblings

Cornelia Van Buren

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Ariaantje Van Buren

Ariaantje Van Buren

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Marten Van Buren

born 1701, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Her Other Children

Pieter Van Buren
Bio Details

Full name

Pieter Martense Van Buren

Gender

Male

Age

85 (approx.)

Date of birth

1670

Date of death:

1755

Trivia

Pieter Van Buren Family

Pieter Van Buren's parents:

Pieter Van Buren's father was Martin Van Buren


Pieter Van Buren's children:

Pieter Van Buren's son was Marten Van Buren


Pieter Van Buren's current partners:

Pieter Van Buren's wife was Ariaantje Van Buren


Pieter Van Buren's siblings:

Pieter Van Buren's sister was Cornelia Van Buren


Pieter Van Buren's grandparents:

Pieter Van Buren's grandfather was Cornelis Maesen


Pieter Van Buren's grandchildren:

Pieter Van Buren's grandson was Abraham Van Buren


Pieter Van Buren's great grandchildren:

Pieter Van Buren's great grandson was President Martin Van Buren Pieter Van Buren's great granddaughter was Jane Van Buren Pieter Van Buren's great grandson was Lawrence Van Buren Pieter Van Buren's great grandson was Abraham Van Buren   Pieter Van Buren's great great grandson was Abraham Van Buren Pieter Van Buren's great great grandson was John Van Buren Pieter Van Buren's great great grandson was Martin Van Buren Jr. Pieter Van Buren's great great grandson was Smith Van Buren   Pieter Van Buren's 3x great granddaughter was Rebecca Van Buren Pieter Van Buren's 3x great grandson was Singleton Van Buren Pieter Van Buren's 3x great grandson was Martin Van Buren Pieter Van Buren's 3x great grandson was Travis Van Buren Pieter Van Buren's 3x great granddaughter was Anna Duer Pieter Van Buren's 3x great granddaughter was Ellen Morris Pieter Van Buren's 3x great grandson was Edward Van Buren Pieter Van Buren's 3x great granddaughter was Marion Emmons


Pieter Van Buren's in laws:

Pieter Van Buren's daughter in law was Dirkje Van Buren


Ariaantje Van Buren
Bio Details

Full name

Ariaantje Van Buren

Maiden name

Ariaantje Barents

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Ariaantje Van Buren Family

Ariaantje Van Buren's children:

Ariaantje Van Buren's son was Marten Van Buren


Ariaantje Van Buren's current partners:

Ariaantje Van Buren's husband was Pieter Van Buren


Ariaantje Van Buren's grandchildren:

Ariaantje Van Buren's grandson was Abraham Van Buren


Ariaantje Van Buren's great grandchildren:

Ariaantje Van Buren's great grandson was President Martin Van Buren Ariaantje Van Buren's great granddaughter was Jane Van Buren Ariaantje Van Buren's great grandson was Lawrence Van Buren Ariaantje Van Buren's great grandson was Abraham Van Buren   Ariaantje Van Buren's great great grandson was Abraham Van Buren Ariaantje Van Buren's great great grandson was John Van Buren Ariaantje Van Buren's great great grandson was Martin Van Buren Jr. Ariaantje Van Buren's great great grandson was Smith Van Buren   Ariaantje Van Buren's 3x great granddaughter was Rebecca Van Buren Ariaantje Van Buren's 3x great grandson was Singleton Van Buren Ariaantje Van Buren's 3x great grandson was Martin Van Buren Ariaantje Van Buren's 3x great grandson was Travis Van Buren Ariaantje Van Buren's 3x great granddaughter was Anna Duer Ariaantje Van Buren's 3x great granddaughter was Ellen Morris Ariaantje Van Buren's 3x great grandson was Edward Van Buren Ariaantje Van Buren's 3x great granddaughter was Marion Emmons


Ariaantje Van Buren's in laws:

Ariaantje Van Buren's father in law was Martin Van Buren Ariaantje Van Buren's grandfather in law was Cornelis Maesen Ariaantje Van Buren's sister in law was Cornelia Van Buren Ariaantje Van Buren's daughter in law was Dirkje Van Buren