Married

Marten Van Buren

Marten Pieterse Van Buren

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1701

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Dirkje Van Buren

Dirkje Van Buren

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Abraham Van Buren

born 1737, died 1817, age 80 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Marten Van Buren
Bio Details

Full name

Marten Pieterse Van Buren

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1701

Deceased

Trivia

Marten Van Buren Family

Marten Van Buren's parents:

Marten Van Buren's father was Pieter Van Buren Marten Van Buren's mother was Ariaantje Van Buren


Marten Van Buren's children:

Marten Van Buren's son was Abraham Van Buren


Marten Van Buren's current partners:

Marten Van Buren's wife was Dirkje Van Buren


Marten Van Buren's grandparents:

Marten Van Buren's grandfather was Martin Van Buren


Marten Van Buren's great grandparents:

Marten Van Buren's great grandfather was Cornelis Maesen


Marten Van Buren's grandchildren:

Marten Van Buren's grandson was President Martin Van Buren Marten Van Buren's granddaughter was Jane Van Buren Marten Van Buren's grandson was Lawrence Van Buren Marten Van Buren's grandson was Abraham Van Buren


Marten Van Buren's great grandchildren:

Marten Van Buren's great grandson was Abraham Van Buren Marten Van Buren's great grandson was John Van Buren Marten Van Buren's great grandson was Martin Van Buren Jr. Marten Van Buren's great grandson was Smith Van Buren   Marten Van Buren's great great granddaughter was Rebecca Van Buren Marten Van Buren's great great grandson was Singleton Van Buren Marten Van Buren's great great grandson was Martin Van Buren Marten Van Buren's great great grandson was Travis Van Buren Marten Van Buren's great great granddaughter was Anna Duer Marten Van Buren's great great granddaughter was Ellen Morris Marten Van Buren's great great grandson was Edward Van Buren Marten Van Buren's great great granddaughter was Marion Emmons


Marten Van Buren's uncles and aunts:

Marten Van Buren's aunt was Cornelia Van Buren


Marten Van Buren's in laws:

Marten Van Buren's daughter in law was Maria Van Buren


Dirkje Van Buren
Bio Details

Full name

Dirkje Van Buren

Maiden name

Dirkje Van Alstyne

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Dirkje Van Buren Family

Dirkje Van Buren's children:

Dirkje Van Buren's son was Abraham Van Buren


Dirkje Van Buren's current partners:

Dirkje Van Buren's husband was Marten Van Buren


Dirkje Van Buren's grandchildren:

Dirkje Van Buren's grandson was President Martin Van Buren Dirkje Van Buren's granddaughter was Jane Van Buren Dirkje Van Buren's grandson was Lawrence Van Buren Dirkje Van Buren's grandson was Abraham Van Buren


Dirkje Van Buren's great grandchildren:

Dirkje Van Buren's great grandson was Abraham Van Buren Dirkje Van Buren's great grandson was John Van Buren Dirkje Van Buren's great grandson was Martin Van Buren Jr. Dirkje Van Buren's great grandson was Smith Van Buren   Dirkje Van Buren's great great granddaughter was Rebecca Van Buren Dirkje Van Buren's great great grandson was Singleton Van Buren Dirkje Van Buren's great great grandson was Martin Van Buren Dirkje Van Buren's great great grandson was Travis Van Buren Dirkje Van Buren's great great granddaughter was Anna Duer Dirkje Van Buren's great great granddaughter was Ellen Morris Dirkje Van Buren's great great grandson was Edward Van Buren Dirkje Van Buren's great great granddaughter was Marion Emmons


Dirkje Van Buren's in laws:

Dirkje Van Buren's father in law was Pieter Van Buren Dirkje Van Buren's mother in law was Ariaantje Van Buren Dirkje Van Buren's grandfather in law was Martin Van Buren Dirkje Van Buren's husband Marten Van Buren's aunt in law was Cornelia Van Buren Dirkje Van Buren's daughter in law was Maria Van Buren