Married

John Coles Sr.

John Coles Sr.

Age

41 (approx.)

Born

1706

Died

16 Oct 1747

Other Partners

Professional Partners

John Coles Sr. Siblings

William Coles

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mary Ann Coles

Mary Ann Coles

Age

64

Born

Friday 19 Apr 1743

Died

8 Feb 1808

His Other Children

Children Together

Rebecca Singleton

born 1782, died 1849, age 66

Her Other Children

John Coles Sr.
Bio Details

Full name

John Coles Sr.

Gender

Male

Age

41 (approx.)

Date of birth

1706

Date of death:

16 Oct 1747

Trivia

John Coles Sr. Family

John Coles Sr.'s children:

John Coles Sr.'s daughter was Rebecca Singleton


John Coles Sr.'s current partners:

John Coles Sr.'s wife was Mary Ann Coles


John Coles Sr.'s siblings:

John Coles Sr.'s brother was William Coles


John Coles Sr.'s nieces and nephews:

John Coles Sr.'s niece was Mary Payne


John Coles Sr.'s grand nieces and grand nephews:

John Coles Sr.'s great niece was Dolley Madison John Coles Sr.'s great niece was Lucy Todd John Coles Sr.'s great niece was Anna Cutts John Coles Sr.'s great niece was Mary Jackson


John Coles Sr.'s grandchildren:

John Coles Sr.'s granddaughter was Angelica Van Buren


John Coles Sr.'s great grandchildren:

John Coles Sr.'s great granddaughter was Rebecca Van Buren John Coles Sr.'s great grandson was Singleton Van Buren John Coles Sr.'s great grandson was Martin Van Buren John Coles Sr.'s great grandson was Travis Van Buren


John Coles Sr.'s in laws:

John Coles Sr.'s son in law was Richard Singleton


Mary Ann Coles
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Ann Coles

Maiden name

Mary Ann Dabney

Gender

Female

Age

64

Date of birth

Friday 19 Apr 1743

Date of death:

8 Feb 1808

Trivia

Mary Ann Coles Family

Mary Ann Coles's children:

Mary Ann Coles's daughter was Rebecca Singleton


Mary Ann Coles's current partners:

Mary Ann Coles's husband was John Coles Sr.


Mary Ann Coles's grandchildren:

Mary Ann Coles's granddaughter was Angelica Van Buren


Mary Ann Coles's great grandchildren:

Mary Ann Coles's great granddaughter was Rebecca Van Buren Mary Ann Coles's great grandson was Singleton Van Buren Mary Ann Coles's great grandson was Martin Van Buren Mary Ann Coles's great grandson was Travis Van Buren


Mary Ann Coles's in laws:

Mary Ann Coles's brother in law was William Coles Mary Ann Coles's sister in law-by-marriage was Lucy Coles Mary Ann Coles's son in law was Richard Singleton