How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Francie Clarkson
Francie Clarkson

Partners of 
Francie Clarkson

Jeremy Clarkson

Estranged

3 children together

marriage 8 May 1993

Francie Clarkson
Bio Details

Full name

Frances Catherine Clarkson

Maiden name

Frances Catherine Cain

Gender

Female

Age

60 (approx.)

Date of birth

Jun 1961

Birth place

Surrey, England, UK.

Francie Clarkson

Frances Catherine Clarkson

Age

60 (approx.)

Born

Jun 1961

Francie Clarkson Partner(s) Other Children

Francie Clarkson Children

Emily Clarkson

born 1994, age 27
with Jeremy Clarkson

Finlo Clarkson

born 1996, age 25
with Jeremy Clarkson

Katya Clarkson

born 1998, age 23
with Jeremy Clarkson

Trivia

Francie Clarkson Family

Francie Clarkson's parents:

Francie Clarkson's father was Major Robert Cain VC Francie Clarkson's mother is Mary Cain


Francie Clarkson's children:

Francie Clarkson's daughter is Emily Clarkson Francie Clarkson's son is Finlo Clarkson Francie Clarkson's daughter is Katya Clarkson


Francie Clarkson's current partners:

Francie Clarkson's husband is Jeremy Clarkson


Francie Clarkson's grandparents:

Francie Clarkson's grandfather was Robert Cain Francie Clarkson's grandmother was Emily Cain


Francie Clarkson's in laws:

Francie Clarkson's mother in law was Shirley Clarkson Francie Clarkson's father in law was Eddie Clarkson Francie Clarkson's grandfather in law is Joseph Clarkson Francie Clarkson's grandmother in law is Ethel Clarkson Francie Clarkson's grandfather in law was Dr Robert Ward Francie Clarkson's grandmother in law was Gwendoline Ward Francie Clarkson's sister in law is Joanna Higton