Married Relationship facts

Married 1984

Wales

President of the Automobile Club de l’Ouest,
(organisers of Le Mans 24 hour race)
Pierre Fillon

Pierre Fillon

Age

59

Born

Friday 25 Jul 1958

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Pierre Fillon Siblings

Francois Fillon

Brother

Arnaud Fillon

Brother

Dominique Fillon

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Jane Fillon Siblings

Penny Fillon

Sister

Jane Fillon

Jane Fillon

Age

63 (aft.)

Born

1955 (aft.)

Pierre Fillon
Bio Details

Full name

Pierre Fillon

Gender

Male

Age

59

Date of birth

Friday 25 Jul 1958

Birth place

Le Mans, Sarthe, France

Occupations

Ophthalmologist

Trivia

Pierre Fillon Family

Pierre Fillon's parents:

Pierre Fillon's father is Michel Fillon Pierre Fillon's mother was Anne Fillon


Pierre Fillon's current partners:

Pierre Fillon's wife is Jane Fillon


Pierre Fillon's siblings:

Pierre Fillon's brother is Francois Fillon Pierre Fillon's brother is Dominique Fillon Pierre Fillon's brother was Arnaud Fillon


Pierre Fillon's nieces and nephews:

Pierre Fillon's niece is Marie Fillon-Boursican Pierre Fillon's nephew is Charles Fillon Pierre Fillon's nephew is Antoine Fillon Pierre Fillon's nephew is Edouard Fillon Pierre Fillon's nephew is Arnaud Fillon


Pierre Fillon's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Pierre Fillon's great nephew is Jules


Pierre Fillon's in laws:

Pierre Fillon's brother in law-by-marriage is Francois Fillon Pierre Fillon's father in law is Colin Clarke Pierre Fillon's mother in law is Glenys Clarke Pierre Fillon's sister in law is Penny Fillon Pierre Fillon's wife Jane Fillon's uncle in law is David Jones Pierre Fillon's wife Jane Fillon's aunt-by-marriage is Cathryn Jones


Jane Fillon
Bio Details

Full name

Jane Fillon

Maiden name

Jane Clarke

Gender

Female

Age

63 (aft.)

Date of birth

1955 (aft.)

Trivia

Jane Fillon Family

Jane Fillon's parents:

Jane Fillon's father is Colin Clarke Jane Fillon's mother is Glenys Clarke


Jane Fillon's current partners:

Jane Fillon's husband is Pierre Fillon


Jane Fillon's siblings:

Jane Fillon's sister is Penny Fillon


Jane Fillon's nieces and nephews:

Jane Fillon's niece is Marie Fillon-Boursican Jane Fillon's nephew is Charles Fillon Jane Fillon's nephew is Antoine Fillon Jane Fillon's nephew is Edouard Fillon Jane Fillon's nephew is Arnaud Fillon


Jane Fillon's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Jane Fillon's great nephew is Jules


Jane Fillon's uncles and aunts:

Jane Fillon's uncle is David Jones Jane Fillon's aunt-by-marriage is Cathryn Jones


Jane Fillon's in laws:

Jane Fillon's father in law is Michel Fillon Jane Fillon's brother in law is Francois Fillon Jane Fillon's brother in law is Dominique Fillon Jane Fillon's mother in law was Anne Fillon Jane Fillon's sister in law-by-marriage is Penny Fillon Jane Fillon's brother in law was Arnaud Fillon Jane Fillon's sister in law-by-marriage is Akemi Fillon