Married

Colin Clarke

George Colin Clarke

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Glenys Clarke Siblings

David Jones

Brother

Glenys Clarke

Glenys Clarke

His Other Children

Children Together

Jane Fillon

born 1955 (aft.), age 63 (aft.)

Penny Fillon

born 1955, age 62 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Colin Clarke
Bio Details

Full name

George Colin Clarke

Gender

Male

Occupations

Solicitor

Trivia

Colin Clarke Family

Colin Clarke's children:

Colin Clarke's daughter is Jane Fillon Colin Clarke's daughter is Penny Fillon


Colin Clarke's current partners:

Colin Clarke's wife is Glenys Clarke


Colin Clarke's grandchildren:

Colin Clarke's granddaughter is Marie Fillon-Boursican Colin Clarke's grandson is Charles Fillon Colin Clarke's grandson is Antoine Fillon Colin Clarke's grandson is Edouard Fillon Colin Clarke's grandson is Arnaud Fillon


Colin Clarke's great grandchildren:

Colin Clarke's great grandson is Jules


Colin Clarke's in laws:

Colin Clarke's son in law is Francois Fillon Colin Clarke's son in law is Pierre Fillon Colin Clarke's brother in law is David Jones Colin Clarke's sister in law-by-marriage is Cathryn Jones


Glenys Clarke
Bio Details

Full name

Glenys Clarke

Maiden name

Glenys Jones

Gender

Female

Trivia

Glenys Clarke Family

Glenys Clarke's children:

Glenys Clarke's daughter is Jane Fillon Glenys Clarke's daughter is Penny Fillon


Glenys Clarke's current partners:

Glenys Clarke's husband is Colin Clarke


Glenys Clarke's siblings:

Glenys Clarke's brother is David Jones


Glenys Clarke's grandchildren:

Glenys Clarke's granddaughter is Marie Fillon-Boursican Glenys Clarke's grandson is Charles Fillon Glenys Clarke's grandson is Antoine Fillon Glenys Clarke's grandson is Edouard Fillon Glenys Clarke's grandson is Arnaud Fillon


Glenys Clarke's great grandchildren:

Glenys Clarke's great grandson is Jules


Glenys Clarke's in laws:

Glenys Clarke's son in law is Francois Fillon Glenys Clarke's son in law is Pierre Fillon