Married Relationship facts

Married 28 Jun 1980

St Bartholomew Church, Llanover, Abergavenny, Wales, UK

2017 French Presidential Candidate
Francois Fillon

Francois Charles Amond Fillon

Age

64

Born

Thursday 04 Mar 1954

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Francois Fillon Siblings

Pierre Fillon

Brother

Arnaud Fillon

Brother

Dominique Fillon

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Penny Fillon Siblings

Jane Fillon

Sister

Penny Fillon

Penelope Kathryn Fillon

Age

62 (approx.)

Born

Aug 1955

His Other Children

Children Together

Marie Fillon-Boursican

born 1982, age 36 (approx.)

Charles Fillon

born 1984, age 34 (approx.)

Antoine Fillon

born 1985, age 33 (approx.)

Edouard Fillon

born 1989, age 29 (approx.)

Arnaud Fillon

born 2001, age 17 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Francois Fillon
Bio Details

Full name

Francois Charles Amond Fillon

Gender

Male

Age

64

Date of birth

Thursday 04 Mar 1954

Birth place

Le Mans, Sarthe, France

Trivia

Francois Fillon Family

Francois Fillon's parents:

Francois Fillon's father is Michel Fillon Francois Fillon's mother was Anne Fillon


Francois Fillon's children:

Francois Fillon's daughter is Marie Fillon-Boursican Francois Fillon's son is Charles Fillon Francois Fillon's son is Antoine Fillon Francois Fillon's son is Edouard Fillon Francois Fillon's son is Arnaud Fillon


Francois Fillon's current partners:

Francois Fillon's wife is Penny Fillon


Francois Fillon's siblings:

Francois Fillon's brother is Pierre Fillon Francois Fillon's brother is Dominique Fillon Francois Fillon's brother was Arnaud Fillon


Francois Fillon's grandchildren:

Francois Fillon's grandson is Jules


Francois Fillon's in laws:

Francois Fillon's brother in law-by-marriage is Pierre Fillon Francois Fillon's father in law is Colin Clarke Francois Fillon's mother in law is Glenys Clarke Francois Fillon's sister in law is Jane Fillon Francois Fillon's wife Penny Fillon's uncle in law is David Jones Francois Fillon's wife Penny Fillon's aunt-by-marriage is Cathryn Jones Francois Fillon's daughter in law is Laure Fillon


Penny Fillon
Bio Details

Full name

Penelope Kathryn Fillon

Maiden name

Penelope Kathryn Clarke

Gender

Female

Age

62 (approx.)

Date of birth

Aug 1955

Birth place

Abergavenny, Monmouthshire, Wales, UK

Trivia

Penny Fillon Family

Penny Fillon's parents:

Penny Fillon's father is Colin Clarke Penny Fillon's mother is Glenys Clarke


Penny Fillon's children:

Penny Fillon's daughter is Marie Fillon-Boursican Penny Fillon's son is Charles Fillon Penny Fillon's son is Antoine Fillon Penny Fillon's son is Edouard Fillon Penny Fillon's son is Arnaud Fillon


Penny Fillon's current partners:

Penny Fillon's husband is Francois Fillon


Penny Fillon's siblings:

Penny Fillon's sister is Jane Fillon


Penny Fillon's grandchildren:

Penny Fillon's grandson is Jules


Penny Fillon's uncles and aunts:

Penny Fillon's uncle is David Jones Penny Fillon's aunt-by-marriage is Cathryn Jones


Penny Fillon's in laws:

Penny Fillon's father in law is Michel Fillon Penny Fillon's brother in law is Pierre Fillon Penny Fillon's brother in law is Dominique Fillon Penny Fillon's mother in law was Anne Fillon Penny Fillon's sister in law-by-marriage is Jane Fillon Penny Fillon's brother in law was Arnaud Fillon Penny Fillon's sister in law-by-marriage is Akemi Fillon Penny Fillon's daughter in law is Laure Fillon