Married

William Pitt Lawrence

William Pitt Lawrence

Age

69 (approx.)

Born

1784

Died

1853

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Nancy Lawrence

Nancy Pomeroy Lawrence

Age

55 (approx.)

Born

1791

Died

1846

His Other Children

Children Together

Phila Donelson

born 1809, died 1851, age 41

John Lawrence

born 1823, died 1882, age 59

Her Other Children

William Pitt Lawrence
Bio Details

Full name

William Pitt Lawrence

Gender

Male

Age

69 (approx.)

Date of birth

1784

Date of death:

1853

Trivia

William Pitt Lawrence Family

William Pitt Lawrence's children:

William Pitt Lawrence's daughter was Phila Donelson William Pitt Lawrence's son was John Lawrence


William Pitt Lawrence's current partners:

William Pitt Lawrence's wife was Nancy Lawrence


William Pitt Lawrence's grandchildren:

William Pitt Lawrence's granddaughter was Susie Winn William Pitt Lawrence's granddaughter was Annie Smith William Pitt Lawrence's grandson was Andrew Jackson Lawrence William Pitt Lawrence's grandson was John Lawrence William Pitt Lawrence's grandson was Samuel Lawrence William Pitt Lawrence's grandson was William Lawrence William Pitt Lawrence's granddaughter was Carrie Bradfield William Pitt Lawrence's grandson was Thomas Lawrence William Pitt Lawrence's granddaughter was Marion Symmes


William Pitt Lawrence's in laws:

William Pitt Lawrence's son in law was Stockley Donelson William Pitt Lawrence's daughter in law was Rachel Lawrence


Nancy Lawrence
Bio Details

Full name

Nancy Pomeroy Lawrence

Maiden name

Nancy Pomeroy Risley

Gender

Female

Age

55 (approx.)

Date of birth

1791

Date of death:

1846

Trivia

Nancy Lawrence Family

Nancy Lawrence's children:

Nancy Lawrence's daughter was Phila Donelson Nancy Lawrence's son was John Lawrence


Nancy Lawrence's current partners:

Nancy Lawrence's husband was William Pitt Lawrence


Nancy Lawrence's grandchildren:

Nancy Lawrence's granddaughter was Susie Winn Nancy Lawrence's granddaughter was Annie Smith Nancy Lawrence's grandson was Andrew Jackson Lawrence Nancy Lawrence's grandson was John Lawrence Nancy Lawrence's grandson was Samuel Lawrence Nancy Lawrence's grandson was William Lawrence Nancy Lawrence's granddaughter was Carrie Bradfield Nancy Lawrence's grandson was Thomas Lawrence Nancy Lawrence's granddaughter was Marion Symmes


Nancy Lawrence's in laws:

Nancy Lawrence's son in law was Stockley Donelson Nancy Lawrence's daughter in law was Rachel Lawrence