Divorced Relationship facts

Married

Divorce circa 1927

Manolo Revuelta

Manolo Revuelta

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Natica Revuelta

Natica Revuelta

His Other Children

Children Together

Natalia Revuelta

born 1925, died 2015, age 89

Former Lover of Cuban President Fidel Castro

Her Other Children

Manolo Revuelta
Bio Details

Full name

Manolo Revuelta

Gender

Male

Trivia

Manolo Revuelta Family

Manolo Revuelta's parents:

Manolo Revuelta's father is Agustín Revuelta Manolo Revuelta's mother is Maria Revuelta


Manolo Revuelta's children:

Manolo Revuelta's daughter was Natalia Revuelta


Manolo Revuelta's former partners:

Manolo Revuelta's former wife is Natica Revuelta


Manolo Revuelta's grandchildren:

Manolo Revuelta's granddaughter is Alina Fernandez Revuelta Manolo Revuelta's granddaughter is Nina Fernandez


Manolo Revuelta's great grandchildren:

Manolo Revuelta's great granddaughter is Alina Salgado


Manolo Revuelta's former in laws:

Manolo Revuelta's former father in law is Herbert Clews Manolo Revuelta's former mother in law is Natalia Alvarez Clews Manolo Revuelta's former son in law was Orlando Fernandez


Natica Revuelta
Bio Details

Full name

Natica Revuelta

Maiden name

Natica Clews

Gender

Female

Trivia

Natica Revuelta Family

Natica Revuelta's parents:

Natica Revuelta's father is Herbert Clews Natica Revuelta's mother is Natalia Alvarez Clews


Natica Revuelta's children:

Natica Revuelta's daughter was Natalia Revuelta


Natica Revuelta's former partners:

Natica Revuelta's former husband is Manolo Revuelta


Natica Revuelta's grandchildren:

Natica Revuelta's granddaughter is Alina Fernandez Revuelta Natica Revuelta's granddaughter is Nina Fernandez


Natica Revuelta's great grandchildren:

Natica Revuelta's great granddaughter is Alina Salgado


Natica Revuelta's former in laws:

Natica Revuelta's former father in law is Agustín Revuelta Natica Revuelta's former mother in law is Maria Revuelta Natica Revuelta's former son in law was Orlando Fernandez