Married Relationship facts

Married 1894 - 1903

Frederick Curzon

Frederick Graham Curzon

Age

52

Born

Thursday 05 Mar 1868

Died

4 Nov 1920

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Frederick Curzon Siblings

Richard Curzon

Brother

Evelyn Eyre

Sister

Edith Franklin

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Minnie Curzon

Minnie Ellis Gertrude Curzon

Died

21 Jan 1943

His Other Children

Children Together

Evelyn Curzon

born 1897, died 1987, age 90

George Curzon

born 1898, died 1976, age 77

Her Other Children

Frederick Curzon
Bio Details

Full name

Frederick Graham Curzon

Gender

Male

Age

52

Date of birth

Thursday 05 Mar 1868

Date of death:

4 Nov 1920

Trivia

Frederick Curzon Family

Frederick Curzon's parents:

Frederick Curzon's father was Richard Curzon-Howe Frederick Curzon's mother was Isabella Curzon-Howe


Frederick Curzon's children:

Frederick Curzon's daughter was Evelyn Curzon Frederick Curzon's son was George Curzon


Frederick Curzon's former partners:

Frederick Curzon's former wife was Minnie Curzon


Frederick Curzon's siblings:

Frederick Curzon's brother was Richard Curzon Frederick Curzon's sister was Evelyn Eyre Frederick Curzon's sister was Edith Franklin


Frederick Curzon's nieces and nephews:

Frederick Curzon's nephew was Francis Curzon 5th Earl of Howe Frederick Curzon's niece was Katherine Franklin


Frederick Curzon's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Frederick Curzon's great nephew was Edward Curzon Frederick Curzon's great niece was Georgiana Curzon Frederick Curzon's great niece is Lady Frances Curzon Frederick Curzon's great niece is Lady Sarah-Marguerite Curzon Frederick Curzon's great nephew is Richard De Ayala


Frederick Curzon's grandparents:

Frederick Curzon's grandfather was George Anson Frederick Curzon's grandmother is Isabella Anson Frederick Curzon's grandfather was Richard Curzon-Howe Frederick Curzon's grandmother was Harriet Curzon-Howe


Frederick Curzon's step-grandparents:

Frederick Curzon's step-grandmother was Anne Curzon-Howe


Frederick Curzon's grandchildren:

Frederick Curzon's grandson is Frederick Curzon Frederick Curzon's granddaughter is Emma Curzon


Frederick Curzon's uncles and aunts:

Frederick Curzon's uncle was George Curzon-Howe Frederick Curzon's uncle was Montagu Curzon Frederick Curzon's aunt was Mary Hamilton, Marchioness of Abercorn Frederick Curzon's uncle-by-marriage was James Hamilton, 2nd Duke of Abercorn Frederick Curzon's uncle was Assheton Curzon-Howe Frederick Curzon's aunt was Alice Anson Frederick Curzon's aunt was Geraldine Anson


Frederick Curzon's cousins:

Frederick Curzon's cousin was James Hamilton, 3rd Duke of Abercorn Frederick Curzon's cousin was Lord Claud Hamilton Frederick Curzon's cousin was Lord Charles Hamilton Frederick Curzon's cousin was Lady Alexandra Hamilton Frederick Curzon's cousin was Lord Claud Hamilton Frederick Curzon's cousin was Gladys Forward-Howard Frederick Curzon's cousin was Lord Arthur Hamilton Frederick Curzon's cousin was Sir Claud Hamilton


Frederick Curzon's first cousins once removed:

Frederick Curzon's first cousin once removed is Cynthia Spencer Frederick Curzon's first cousin once removed was Mary Gilmour Frederick Curzon's first cousin once removed was Katharine Seymour Frederick Curzon's first cousin once removed was James Hamilton, 4th Duke of Abercorn Frederick Curzon's first cousin once removed was Lord Claud Hamilton


Frederick Curzon's in laws:

Frederick Curzon's daughter in law was Jane Curzon


Minnie Curzon
Bio Details

Full name

Minnie Ellis Gertrude Curzon

Maiden name

Minnie Ellis Gertrude Jeffreys

Gender

Female

Date of death:

21 Jan 1943

Trivia

Minnie Curzon Family

Minnie Curzon's children:

Minnie Curzon's daughter was Evelyn Curzon Minnie Curzon's son was George Curzon


Minnie Curzon's former partners:

Minnie Curzon's former husband was Frederick Curzon


Minnie Curzon's grandchildren:

Minnie Curzon's grandson is Frederick Curzon Minnie Curzon's granddaughter is Emma Curzon


Minnie Curzon's in laws:

Minnie Curzon's daughter in law was Jane Curzon


Minnie Curzon's former in laws:

Minnie Curzon's former father in law was Richard Curzon-Howe Minnie Curzon's former mother in law was Isabella Curzon-Howe Minnie Curzon's former step-mother in law was Anne Curzon-Howe Minnie Curzon's former grandfather in law was Richard Curzon-Howe Minnie Curzon's former grandmother in law was Harriet Curzon-Howe Minnie Curzon's former grandfather in law was George Anson Minnie Curzon's former grandmother in law is Isabella Anson Minnie Curzon's former brother in law was Richard Curzon Minnie Curzon's former sister in law was Evelyn Eyre Minnie Curzon's former sister in law was Edith Franklin Minnie Curzon's former husband Frederick Curzon's uncle in law was George Curzon-Howe Minnie Curzon's former husband Frederick Curzon's uncle in law was Montagu Curzon Minnie Curzon's former husband Frederick Curzon's aunt in law was Mary Hamilton, Marchioness of Abercorn Minnie Curzon's former husband Frederick Curzon's uncle-by-marriage was James Hamilton, 2nd Duke of Abercorn Minnie Curzon's former husband Frederick Curzon's uncle in law was Assheton Curzon-Howe Minnie Curzon's former husband Frederick Curzon's aunt in law was Alice Anson Minnie Curzon's former husband Frederick Curzon's aunt in law was Geraldine Anson