Divorced Relationship facts

Married 9 Oct 1964

Divorce 1989

Perry Eliot,
10th Earl Of St Germans

Peregrine Nicholas Eliot, 11th Earl Of St Germans

Age

75 (approx.)

Born

Thursday 02 Jan 1941

Died

Jul 2016

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Lucian Freud

Relationship

1 child together

Professional Partners

Jacquetta Eliot Siblings

Victor Lampson,
3rd Baron Killearn

Brother

Bunty Ross

Sister

Jacquetta Eliot

Hon. Jacquetta Jean Frederica Eliot

Age

75

Born

Tuesday 29 Jun 1943

His Other Children

Children Together

Jago Eliot

born 1966, died 2006, age 40

Louis Eliot

born 1968, age 50

Her Other Children

Francis Freud

born 1971, age 46
with Lucian Freud

Perry Eliot, 10th Earl Of St Germans
Bio Details

Full name

Peregrine Nicholas Eliot, 11th Earl Of St Germans

Gender

Male

Age

75 (approx.)

Date of birth

Thursday 02 Jan 1941

Date of death:

Jul 2016

Trivia

Perry Eliot, 10th Earl Of St Germans Family

Perry Eliot, 10th Earl Of St Germans's children:

Perry Eliot, 10th Earl Of St Germans's son was Jago Eliot Perry Eliot, 10th Earl Of St Germans's son is Louis Eliot


Perry Eliot, 10th Earl Of St Germans's former partners:

Perry Eliot, 10th Earl Of St Germans's former wife is Jacquetta Eliot


Perry Eliot, 10th Earl Of St Germans's grandchildren:

Perry Eliot, 10th Earl Of St Germans's grandson is Abbie Eliot, 11th Earl of St Germans Perry Eliot, 10th Earl Of St Germans's granddaughter is Ruby Eliot Perry Eliot, 10th Earl Of St Germans's granddaughter is Violet Eliot


Perry Eliot, 10th Earl Of St Germans's former in laws:

Perry Eliot, 10th Earl Of St Germans's former father in law was Miles Lampson, 1st Baron Killearn Perry Eliot, 10th Earl Of St Germans's former mother in law is Jacqueline Lampson Perry Eliot, 10th Earl Of St Germans's former brother in law is Victor Lampson, 3rd Baron Killearn Perry Eliot, 10th Earl Of St Germans's former sister in law is Bunty Ross Perry Eliot, 10th Earl Of St Germans's former daughter in law is Bianca Eliot


Jacquetta Eliot
Bio Details

Full name

Hon. Jacquetta Jean Frederica Eliot

Maiden name

Jacquetta Jean Frederica Lampson

Gender

Female

Age

75

Date of birth

Tuesday 29 Jun 1943

Trivia

Jacquetta Eliot Family

Jacquetta Eliot's parents:

Jacquetta Eliot's father was Miles Lampson, 1st Baron Killearn Jacquetta Eliot's mother is Jacqueline Lampson


Jacquetta Eliot's children:

Jacquetta Eliot's son was Jago Eliot Jacquetta Eliot's son is Louis Eliot Jacquetta Eliot's son is Francis Freud


Jacquetta Eliot's current partners:

Jacquetta Eliot had a relationship with Lucian Freud


Jacquetta Eliot's former partners:

Jacquetta Eliot's former husband was Perry Eliot, 10th Earl Of St Germans


Jacquetta Eliot's siblings:

Jacquetta Eliot's brother is Victor Lampson, 3rd Baron Killearn Jacquetta Eliot's sister is Bunty Ross


Jacquetta Eliot's nieces and nephews:

Jacquetta Eliot's nephew is Atticus Ross Jacquetta Eliot's nephew is Milo Ross Jacquetta Eliot's niece is Liberty Ross


Jacquetta Eliot's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Jacquetta Eliot's great niece is Skyla Sanders Jacquetta Eliot's great nephew is Tennyson Sanders


Jacquetta Eliot's grandchildren:

Jacquetta Eliot's grandson is Abbie Eliot, 11th Earl of St Germans Jacquetta Eliot's granddaughter is Ruby Eliot Jacquetta Eliot's granddaughter is Violet Eliot


Jacquetta Eliot's former in laws:

Jacquetta Eliot's former daughter in law is Bianca Eliot