Relationship

Charles Thomas

Charles Thomas

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Janette Radford

Janette Radford

His Other Children

Children Together

Alana Diaz

born 1981, age 37 (approx.)

Sister of Big Brother Star Imogen Thomas

Imogen Thomas

born 1982, age 35

Former Big Brother housemate

Her Other Children

Charles Thomas
Bio Details

Full name

Charles Thomas

Gender

Male

Occupations

Rugby Player

Trivia

Charles Thomas Family

Charles Thomas's children:

Charles Thomas's daughter is Imogen Thomas Charles Thomas's daughter is Alana Diaz


Charles Thomas's current partners:

Charles Thomas has a relationship with Janette Radford


Charles Thomas's grandchildren:

Charles Thomas's grandson is Mattheus Diaz Charles Thomas's granddaughter is Ariana Siena Horsley Charles Thomas's granddaughter is Siera Horsley


Charles Thomas's in laws:

Charles Thomas's son in law is Enrique Diaz


Janette Radford
Bio Details

Full name

Janette Radford

Also known as

Janette Thomas

Gender

Female

Trivia

Janette Radford Family

Janette Radford's children:

Janette Radford's daughter is Imogen Thomas Janette Radford's daughter is Alana Diaz


Janette Radford's current partners:

Janette Radford has a relationship with Charles Thomas


Janette Radford's grandchildren:

Janette Radford's grandson is Mattheus Diaz Janette Radford's granddaughter is Ariana Siena Horsley Janette Radford's granddaughter is Siera Horsley


Janette Radford's in laws:

Janette Radford's son in law is Enrique Diaz