Married Relationship facts

Married 14 Oct 1813

Walter Hellen

Walter Hellen

Age

49 (approx.)

Born

1766

Died

5 Oct 1815

Other Partners

Nancy Hellen

Married

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Adelaide Hellen Siblings

Kitty Johnson Smith

Sister

Nancy Hellen

Sister

Louisa Adams

Sister

Carolina Frye

Sister

Thomas Johnson

Brother

Harriet Boyd

Sister

Eliza Pope

Sister

Adelaide Hellen

Adelaide Hellen

Age

89

Born

Tuesday 08 Apr 1788

Died

11 Aug 1877

Walter Hellen
Bio Details

Full name

Walter Hellen

Gender

Male

Age

49 (approx.)

Date of birth

1766

Birth place

Calvert County, Maryland, USA

Date of death:

5 Oct 1815

Place of death

District Of Columbia, USA

Trivia

Walter Hellen Family

Walter Hellen's parents:

Walter Hellen's father was Mary Hellen Walter Hellen's mother was Walter Hellen


Walter Hellen's current partners:

Walter Hellen's wife was Adelaide Hellen Walter Hellen's wife was Nancy Hellen


Walter Hellen's grandparents:

Walter Hellen's grandfather was Thomas Johnson Walter Hellen's grandmother was Dorcas Johnson


Walter Hellen's uncles and aunts:

Walter Hellen's uncle was Joshua Johnson Walter Hellen's aunt-by-marriage was Catherine Johnson


Walter Hellen's cousins:

Walter Hellen's cousin was Louisa Adams Walter Hellen's cousin was Kitty Johnson Smith Walter Hellen's cousin was Nancy Hellen Walter Hellen's cousin was Carolina Frye Walter Hellen's cousin was Thomas Johnson Walter Hellen's cousin was Harriet Boyd Walter Hellen's cousin was Eliza Pope Walter Hellen's cousin was Adelaide Hellen


Walter Hellen's first cousins once removed:

Walter Hellen's first cousin once removed was George Washington Adams Walter Hellen's first cousin once removed was John Adams II Walter Hellen's first cousin once removed was Charles Adams Walter Hellen's first cousin once removed was Louisa Adams


Walter Hellen's in laws:

Walter Hellen's brother in law-by-marriage was President John Quincy Adams Walter Hellen's brother in law-by-marriage was President John Quincy Adams Walter Hellen's sister in law was Louisa Adams Walter Hellen's sister in law was Louisa Adams Walter Hellen's father in law was Joshua Johnson Walter Hellen's mother in law was Catherine Johnson Walter Hellen's grandfather in law was Thomas Johnson Walter Hellen's grandmother in law was Dorcas Johnson Walter Hellen's sister in law was Kitty Johnson Smith Walter Hellen's sister in law was Nancy Hellen Walter Hellen's brother in law-by-marriage was Walter Hellen Walter Hellen's sister in law was Carolina Frye Walter Hellen's brother in law was Thomas Johnson Walter Hellen's sister in law was Harriet Boyd Walter Hellen's sister in law was Eliza Pope Walter Hellen's wife Adelaide Hellen's uncle in law was Mary Hellen Walter Hellen's wife Adelaide Hellen's uncle-by-marriage was Walter Hellen Walter Hellen's father in law was Joshua Johnson Walter Hellen's mother in law was Catherine Johnson Walter Hellen's grandfather in law was Thomas Johnson Walter Hellen's grandmother in law was Dorcas Johnson Walter Hellen's sister in law was Kitty Johnson Smith Walter Hellen's sister in law was Carolina Frye Walter Hellen's brother in law was Thomas Johnson Walter Hellen's sister in law was Harriet Boyd Walter Hellen's sister in law was Eliza Pope Walter Hellen's sister in law was Adelaide Hellen Walter Hellen's brother in law-by-marriage was Walter Hellen Walter Hellen's wife Nancy Hellen's uncle in law was Mary Hellen Walter Hellen's wife Nancy Hellen's uncle-by-marriage was Walter Hellen


Adelaide Hellen
Bio Details

Full name

Adelaide Hellen

Maiden name

Adelaide Johnson

Gender

Female

Age

89

Date of birth

Tuesday 08 Apr 1788

Birth place

London, England

Date of death:

11 Aug 1877

Place of death

Washington, District of Columbia, USA

Trivia

Adelaide Hellen Family

Adelaide Hellen's parents:

Adelaide Hellen's father was Joshua Johnson Adelaide Hellen's mother was Catherine Johnson


Adelaide Hellen's current partners:

Adelaide Hellen's husband was Walter Hellen


Adelaide Hellen's siblings:

Adelaide Hellen's sister was Louisa Adams Adelaide Hellen's sister was Kitty Johnson Smith Adelaide Hellen's sister was Nancy Hellen Adelaide Hellen's sister was Carolina Frye Adelaide Hellen's brother was Thomas Johnson Adelaide Hellen's sister was Harriet Boyd Adelaide Hellen's sister was Eliza Pope


Adelaide Hellen's nieces and nephews:

Adelaide Hellen's nephew was George Washington Adams Adelaide Hellen's nephew was John Adams II Adelaide Hellen's nephew was Charles Adams Adelaide Hellen's niece was Louisa Adams


Adelaide Hellen's grandparents:

Adelaide Hellen's grandfather was Thomas Johnson Adelaide Hellen's grandmother was Dorcas Johnson


Adelaide Hellen's uncles and aunts:

Adelaide Hellen's uncle was Mary Hellen Adelaide Hellen's uncle-by-marriage was Walter Hellen


Adelaide Hellen's cousins:

Adelaide Hellen's cousin was Walter Hellen


Adelaide Hellen's in laws:

Adelaide Hellen's father in law was Mary Hellen Adelaide Hellen's mother in law was Walter Hellen Adelaide Hellen's grandfather in law was Thomas Johnson Adelaide Hellen's grandmother in law was Dorcas Johnson Adelaide Hellen's husband Walter Hellen's uncle in law was Joshua Johnson Adelaide Hellen's husband Walter Hellen's aunt-by-marriage was Catherine Johnson