How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Princess Thekla Von Collalto Und San Salvatore
Princess Thekla Von Collalto Und San Salvatore

Partners of 
Princess Thekla Von Collalto Und San Salvatore

Princess Thekla Von Collalto Und San Salvatore
Bio Details

Full name

Princess Thekla Von Collalto Und San Salvatore

Maiden name

Thekla of Ysenburg-Büdingen

Gender

Female

Age

72 (approx.)

Date of birth

1878

Date of death:

1950

Princess Thekla Von Collalto Und San Salvatore Siblings

Princess Emma Of Ysenburg-Büdingen

Sister

Princess Marie Of Ysenburg-Büdingen

Sister

Prince Wolfgang of Ysenburg-Büdingen

Brother

Princess Mathilde Of Ysenburg-Büdingen

Sister

Princess Helene of Ysenburg-Büdingen

Sister

Princess Hertha Of Ysenburg-Büdingen

Sister

Princess Anna Of Ysenburg-Büdingen

Sister

Princess Thekla Von Collalto Und San Salvatore

Princess Thekla Von Collalto Und San Salvatore

Age

72 (approx.)

Born

1878

Died

1950

Trivia

Princess Thekla Von Collalto Und San Salvatore Family

Princess Thekla Von Collalto Und San Salvatore's parents:

Princess Thekla Von Collalto Und San Salvatore's father was Bruno, 3rd Prince of Ysenburg-Büdingen Princess Thekla Von Collalto Und San Salvatore's mother was Countess Bertha Of Castell-Rüdenhausen


Princess Thekla Von Collalto Und San Salvatore's siblings:

Princess Thekla Von Collalto Und San Salvatore's sister was Princess Emma Of Ysenburg-Büdingen Princess Thekla Von Collalto Und San Salvatore's sister was Princess Marie Of Ysenburg-Büdingen Princess Thekla Von Collalto Und San Salvatore's brother was Prince Wolfgang of Ysenburg-Büdingen Princess Thekla Von Collalto Und San Salvatore's sister was Princess Mathilde Of Ysenburg-Büdingen Princess Thekla Von Collalto Und San Salvatore's sister was Princess Helene of Ysenburg-Büdingen Princess Thekla Von Collalto Und San Salvatore's sister was Princess Hertha Of Ysenburg-Büdingen Princess Thekla Von Collalto Und San Salvatore's sister was Princess Anna Of Ysenburg-Büdingen


Princess Thekla Von Collalto Und San Salvatore's nieces and nephews:

Princess Thekla Von Collalto Und San Salvatore's niece was Princess Ortrud Of Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg


Princess Thekla Von Collalto Und San Salvatore's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Princess Thekla Von Collalto Und San Salvatore's great nephew is Prince Ernst August of Hanover Princess Thekla Von Collalto Und San Salvatore's great niece is HRH Princess Marie Of Hanover Princess Thekla Von Collalto Und San Salvatore's great nephew was HRH Prince Ludwig Of Hanover Princess Thekla Von Collalto Und San Salvatore's great niece is HRH Princess Olga Of Hanover Princess Thekla Von Collalto Und San Salvatore's great niece is HRH Princess Alexandra Of Hanover Princess Thekla Von Collalto Und San Salvatore's great nephew is Prince Heinrich Of Hanover