Married

Booth Danesh

Doctor Booth Danesh

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Avril Campbell

Doctor Avril Campbell

His Other Children

Children Together

Cyrus Campbell-Danesh

Darius Danesh

born 1980, age 37

British Singer

Aria Campbell-Danesh

born 1983 (ca.), age 35 (ca.)

Her Other Children

Booth Danesh
Bio Details

Full name

Doctor Booth Danesh

Gender

Male

Birth place

Iran

Occupations

Doctor

Trivia

Booth Danesh Family

Booth Danesh's children:

Booth Danesh's son is Darius Danesh Booth Danesh's son is Cyrus Campbell-Danesh Booth Danesh's son is Aria Campbell-Danesh


Booth Danesh's current partners:

Booth Danesh's wife is Avril Campbell


Booth Danesh's former in laws:

Booth Danesh's former daughter in law is Natasha Henstridge


Avril Campbell
Bio Details

Full name

Doctor Avril Campbell

Also known as

Avril Campbell-Danesh

Gender

Female

Occupations

Doctor

Trivia

Avril Campbell Family

Avril Campbell's children:

Avril Campbell's son is Darius Danesh Avril Campbell's son is Cyrus Campbell-Danesh Avril Campbell's son is Aria Campbell-Danesh


Avril Campbell's current partners:

Avril Campbell's husband is Booth Danesh


Avril Campbell's former in laws:

Avril Campbell's former daughter in law is Natasha Henstridge