Married Relationship facts

Married Oct 2006

Lipunga, Malawi

Yohane Banda

Yohane Banda

Age

44 (approx.)

Born

1974

Other Partners

Malita Banda

Married

3 children together

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Unknown

Married

1 child together

Professional Partners

Siblings

Flora Banda

Flora Banda

His Other Children

Ganet Banda

deceased
with Malita Banda

Alick Banda

deceased
with Malita Banda

David Ciccone Ritchie

born 2005, age 12
with Malita Banda

Children Together

Dingiswayo Banda

born 2008, age 10 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Tiyamike Banda

with Unknown

Yohane Banda
Bio Details

Full name

Yohane Banda

Also known as

Yohande Banda

Gender

Male

Age

44 (approx.)

Date of birth

1974

Birth place

Malawi

Occupations

Farmer

Trivia

Yohane Banda Family

Yohane Banda's parents:

Yohane Banda's mother is Asineti Mwale


Yohane Banda's children:

Yohane Banda's son was Ganet Banda Yohane Banda's son was Alick Banda Yohane Banda's son is David Ciccone Ritchie Yohane Banda's son is Dingiswayo Banda Yohane Banda's step-daughter is Tiyamike Banda


Yohane Banda's current partners:

Yohane Banda's wife is Flora Banda Yohane Banda's wife was Malita Banda


Yohane Banda's in laws:

Yohane Banda's father in law is Anderson Lungu Yohane Banda's mother in law is Iledi Lungu


Flora Banda
Bio Details

Full name

Flora Banda

Maiden name

Flora Kamanga

Gender

Female

Trivia

Flora Banda Family

Flora Banda's children:

Flora Banda's daughter is Tiyamike Banda Flora Banda's son is Dingiswayo Banda Flora Banda's step-son was Ganet Banda Flora Banda's step-son was Alick Banda Flora Banda's step-son is David Ciccone Ritchie


Flora Banda's current partners:

Flora Banda's husband is Yohane Banda


Flora Banda's in laws:

Flora Banda's mother in law is Asineti Mwale