Married

Yohane Banda

Yohane Banda

Age

44 (approx.)

Born

1974

Other Partners

Flora Banda

Married

1 child together

Oct 2006

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Malita Banda

Malita Banda

Age

25 (approx.)

Born

1980

Died

Sep 2005

His Other Children

Dingiswayo Banda

born 2008, age 10 (approx.)
with Flora Banda

Tiyamike Banda

step-child with Flora Banda

Children Together

Ganet Banda

deceased

Alick Banda

deceased

David Ciccone Ritchie

born 2005, age 12

Her Other Children

Yohane Banda
Bio Details

Full name

Yohane Banda

Also known as

Yohande Banda

Gender

Male

Age

44 (approx.)

Date of birth

1974

Birth place

Malawi

Occupations

Farmer

Trivia

Yohane Banda Family

Yohane Banda's parents:

Yohane Banda's mother is Asineti Mwale


Yohane Banda's children:

Yohane Banda's son was Ganet Banda Yohane Banda's son was Alick Banda Yohane Banda's son is David Ciccone Ritchie Yohane Banda's son is Dingiswayo Banda Yohane Banda's step-daughter is Tiyamike Banda


Yohane Banda's current partners:

Yohane Banda's wife is Flora Banda Yohane Banda's wife was Malita Banda


Yohane Banda's in laws:

Yohane Banda's father in law is Anderson Lungu Yohane Banda's mother in law is Iledi Lungu


Malita Banda
Bio Details

Full name

Malita Banda

Maiden name

Malita Lungu

Gender

Female

Age

25 (approx.)

Date of birth

1980

Birth place

Chimala, Zambia

Date of death:

Sep 2005

Place of death

Chimala, Zambia

Trivia

Malita Banda Family

Malita Banda's parents:

Malita Banda's father is Anderson Lungu Malita Banda's mother is Iledi Lungu


Malita Banda's children:

Malita Banda's son was Ganet Banda Malita Banda's son was Alick Banda Malita Banda's son is David Ciccone Ritchie Malita Banda's step-son is Dingiswayo Banda


Malita Banda's current partners:

Malita Banda's husband was Yohane Banda


Malita Banda's in laws:

Malita Banda's mother in law is Asineti Mwale