How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Puddie Watts
Puddie Watts

Partners of 
Puddie Watts

Peter Watts

Married

4 Jan 1975

Puddie Watts
Bio Details

Full name

Patricia Lynn Watts

Maiden name

Patricia Lynn Gleason

Gender

Female

Puddie Watts

Patricia Lynn Watts

Puddie Watts Partner(s) Other Children

Puddie Watts Children

Ben Watts

born 1967, age 51 (approx.)
step-child with Peter Watts

Naomi Watts

born 1968, age 49
step-child with Peter Watts

British Actress Star of King Kong

Trivia

Puddie Watts Family

Puddie Watts's children:

Puddie Watts's step-daughter is Naomi Watts Puddie Watts's step-son is Ben Watts


Puddie Watts's current partners:

Puddie Watts's husband was Peter Watts


Puddie Watts's in laws:

Puddie Watts's father in law is Anthony Watts Puddie Watts's mother in law is Jane Daniells Puddie Watts's step-father in law is Anthony Daniells Puddie Watts's brother in law is Michael Watts Puddie Watts's sister in law is Patricia Watts