How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Jane Daniells
Jane Daniells

Partners of 
Jane Daniells

Anthony Daniells

Married

1989

Anthony Watts

Divorced

3 children together

married about Nov 1943

Jane Daniells
Bio Details

Full name

Jane P G Daniells

Maiden name

Jane P G Rolt

Also known as

Jane P G Watts

Gender

Female

Jane Daniells

Jane P G Daniells

Jane Daniells Partner(s) Other Children

Jane Daniells Children

Michael Watts

born 1944, age 74 (approx.)
with Anthony Watts

Peter Watts

born 1946, died 1976, age 29 (approx.)
with Anthony Watts

Naomi Watts father Pink Floyd sound engineer

Patricia Watts

born 1948, age 70 (approx.)
with Anthony Watts

Trivia

Jane Daniells Family

Jane Daniells's children:

Jane Daniells's son is Michael Watts Jane Daniells's son was Peter Watts Jane Daniells's daughter is Patricia Watts


Jane Daniells's current partners:

Jane Daniells's husband is Anthony Daniells Jane Daniells's husband is Anthony Watts


Jane Daniells's grandchildren:

Jane Daniells's granddaughter is Naomi Watts Jane Daniells's grandson is Ben Watts


Jane Daniells's great grandchildren:

Jane Daniells's great grandson is Sasha Schreiber Jane Daniells's great grandson is Sammy Schreiber


Jane Daniells's in laws:

Jane Daniells's daughter in law is Puddie Watts


Jane Daniells's former in laws:

Jane Daniells's former daughter in law is Miv Edwards