How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Miv Edwards
Miv Edwards

Partners of 
Miv Edwards

Peter Watts

Divorced

2 children together

married 1966
divorce 1972

Miv Edwards
Bio Details

Full name

Myfanwy Edwards

Maiden name

Myfanwy Edwards Roberts

Gender

Female

Age

71 (approx.)

Date of birth

1947

Birth place

England, UK

Miv Edwards

Myfanwy Edwards

Age

71 (approx.)

Born

1947

Miv Edwards Partner(s) Other Children

Miv Edwards Children

Ben Watts

born 1967, age 51 (approx.)
with Peter Watts

Naomi Watts

born 1968, age 49
with Peter Watts

British Actress Star of King Kong

Trivia

Miv Edwards Family

Miv Edwards's parents:

Miv Edwards's father is Hugh Roberts Miv Edwards's mother is Nikki Roberts


Miv Edwards's children:

Miv Edwards's daughter is Naomi Watts Miv Edwards's son is Ben Watts


Miv Edwards's former partners:

Miv Edwards's former husband was Peter Watts


Miv Edwards's grandchildren:

Miv Edwards's grandson is Sasha Schreiber Miv Edwards's grandson is Sammy Schreiber


Miv Edwards's former in laws:

Miv Edwards's former father in law is Anthony Watts Miv Edwards's former mother in law is Jane Daniells Miv Edwards's former step-father in law is Anthony Daniells Miv Edwards's former brother in law is Michael Watts Miv Edwards's former sister in law is Patricia Watts