Relationship

Mr Ritchie

Mr Ritchie

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mattie Henderson

Mattie Henderson

Age

59 (approx.)

Born

1860

Died

29 Apr 1919

His Other Children

Children Together

Claudie Ragland

born 1885, died 1939, age 54

Her Other Children

Mr Ritchie
Bio Details

Full name

Mr Ritchie

Gender

Male

Trivia

Mr Ritchie Family

Mr Ritchie's children:

Mr Ritchie's daughter was Claudie Ragland


Mr Ritchie's current partners:

Mr Ritchie had a relationship with Mattie Henderson


Mr Ritchie's grandchildren:

Mr Ritchie's granddaughter was Dora A Ragland Mr Ritchie's grandson was Steve R Ragland Mr Ritchie's grandson is Jerry M Ragland Mr Ritchie's grandson is Paul Ragland Mr Ritchie's granddaughter was Lillie Evans Mr Ritchie's grandchild was Infant Ragland


Mr Ritchie's great grandchildren:

Mr Ritchie's great grandson was Alvin Ragland   Mr Ritchie's great great granddaughter is Doria Markle Mr Ritchie's great great grandson is Joffrey Ragland   Mr Ritchie's 3x great granddaughter is Meghan Mountbatten Windsor, The Duchess of Sussex


Mr Ritchie's in laws:

Mr Ritchie's son in law was Jerry Miah Ragland


Mattie Henderson
Bio Details

Full name

Mattie Henderson

Maiden name

Mattie Turnipseed

Gender

Female

Age

59 (approx.)

Date of birth

1860

Birth place

George, USA

Date of death:

29 Apr 1919

Trivia

Mattie Henderson Family

Mattie Henderson's parents:

Mattie Henderson's father was W Henderson Mattie Henderson's mother was Elizabeth


Mattie Henderson's children:

Mattie Henderson's daughter was Claudie Ragland


Mattie Henderson's current partners:

Mattie Henderson had a relationship with Mr Ritchie


Mattie Henderson's grandchildren:

Mattie Henderson's granddaughter was Dora A Ragland Mattie Henderson's grandson was Steve R Ragland Mattie Henderson's grandson is Jerry M Ragland Mattie Henderson's grandson is Paul Ragland Mattie Henderson's granddaughter was Lillie Evans Mattie Henderson's grandchild was Infant Ragland


Mattie Henderson's great grandchildren:

Mattie Henderson's great grandson was Alvin Ragland   Mattie Henderson's great great granddaughter is Doria Markle Mattie Henderson's great great grandson is Joffrey Ragland   Mattie Henderson's 3x great granddaughter is Meghan Mountbatten Windsor, The Duchess of Sussex


Mattie Henderson's in laws:

Mattie Henderson's son in law was Jerry Miah Ragland