Married

Thomas Gerrity

Thomas Gerrity

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Marie Gerrity

Marie Gerrity

His Other Children

Children Together

Ginny Hilfiger

born 1925, died 2006, age 81

Her Other Children

Thomas Gerrity
Bio Details

Full name

Thomas Gerrity

Gender

Male

Trivia

Thomas Gerrity Family

Thomas Gerrity's children:

Thomas Gerrity's daughter was Ginny Hilfiger


Thomas Gerrity's current partners:

Thomas Gerrity's wife is Marie Gerrity


Thomas Gerrity's grandchildren:

Thomas Gerrity's grandson is Tommy Hilfiger Thomas Gerrity's grandson is Billy Hilfiger Thomas Gerrity's grandson is Andy Hilfiger Thomas Gerrity's granddaughter is Kathleen Hilfiger Thomas Gerrity's granddaughter is Dorothy Hilfiger Thomas Gerrity's granddaughter is Elizabeth Hilfiger Thomas Gerrity's granddaughter is Marie Hilfiger Thomas Gerrity's granddaughter is Virginia Hilfiger Thomas Gerrity's grandson is Bobby Hilfiger


Thomas Gerrity's great grandchildren:

Thomas Gerrity's great grandson is Ricky Hil Thomas Gerrity's great granddaughter is Ally Hilfiger Thomas Gerrity's great granddaughter is Kathleen Hilfiger Thomas Gerrity's great granddaughter is Elizabeth HIlfiger Thomas Gerrity's great grandson is Sebastian Hilfiger   Thomas Gerrity's great great granddaughter is Harley Hash


Thomas Gerrity's in laws:

Thomas Gerrity's son in law was Richard Hilfiger


Marie Gerrity
Bio Details

Full name

Marie Gerrity

Maiden name

Marie Kromer

Gender

Female

Trivia

Marie Gerrity Family

Marie Gerrity's children:

Marie Gerrity's daughter was Ginny Hilfiger


Marie Gerrity's current partners:

Marie Gerrity's husband is Thomas Gerrity


Marie Gerrity's grandchildren:

Marie Gerrity's grandson is Tommy Hilfiger Marie Gerrity's grandson is Billy Hilfiger Marie Gerrity's grandson is Andy Hilfiger Marie Gerrity's granddaughter is Kathleen Hilfiger Marie Gerrity's granddaughter is Dorothy Hilfiger Marie Gerrity's granddaughter is Elizabeth Hilfiger Marie Gerrity's granddaughter is Marie Hilfiger Marie Gerrity's granddaughter is Virginia Hilfiger Marie Gerrity's grandson is Bobby Hilfiger


Marie Gerrity's great grandchildren:

Marie Gerrity's great grandson is Ricky Hil Marie Gerrity's great granddaughter is Ally Hilfiger Marie Gerrity's great granddaughter is Kathleen Hilfiger Marie Gerrity's great granddaughter is Elizabeth HIlfiger Marie Gerrity's great grandson is Sebastian Hilfiger   Marie Gerrity's great great granddaughter is Harley Hash


Marie Gerrity's in laws:

Marie Gerrity's son in law was Richard Hilfiger