How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sasha Szafir
Sasha Szafir

Partners of 
Sasha Szafir

Sasha Szafir
Bio Details

Full name

Sasha Szafir

Also known as

Sasha Meneghel

Gender

Female

Age

20 (approx.)

Date of birth

Jul 1998

Sasha Szafir

Sasha Szafir

Age

20 (approx.)

Born

Jul 1998

Trivia

Sasha Szafir Family

Sasha Szafir's parents:

Sasha Szafir's mother is Xuxa Meneghel Sasha Szafir's father is Luciano Szafir