How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Liliane Senna
Liliane Senna

Partners of 
Liliane Senna

Ayrton Senna

Divorced

married Feb 1981
divorce about 1982

Liliane Senna
Bio Details

Full name

Liliane Senna

Maiden name

Liliane Vasconcelos

Gender

Female

Age

57 (approx.)

Date of birth

1962

Occupations

Interior Designer

Liliane Senna

Liliane Senna

Age

57 (approx.)

Born

1962

Trivia

Liliane Senna Family

Liliane Senna's former partners:

Liliane Senna's former husband was Ayrton Senna


Liliane Senna's former in laws:

Liliane Senna's former father in law is Milton da Silva Liliane Senna's former mother in law is Neide Senna da Silva Liliane Senna's former grandfather in law is Joao Senna Liliane Senna's former sister in law is Viviane Senna Lalli Liliane Senna's former brother in law is Leonardo da Silva