Divorced Relationship facts

Married 9 Feb 1905

Divorce about 1923

Willie Fox

Arthur William Fox

Age

90 (approx.)

Born

1871

Died

1961

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Willie Fox Siblings

Clara Bagshawe

Sister

Alice Fox

Sister

Unknown

Sibling

William Fox

Brother

Jonas Fox

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Hilda Fox Siblings

Lily Guedella

Sister

Hilda Fox

Hilda Louise Fox

Age

89 (approx.)

Born

1875

Died

1964

His Other Children

Children Together

Kenneth Fox

deceased

Mary Fox

born 1907, age 110 (presumed dead)

Robin Fox

born 1913, died 1971, age 57

Pam Fox

born 1920, died 2011, age 91 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Willie Fox
Bio Details

Full name

Arthur William Fox

Gender

Male

Age

90 (approx.)

Date of birth

1871

Date of death:

1961

Trivia

Willie Fox Family

Willie Fox's parents:

Willie Fox's father was Samson Fox Willie Fox's mother was Mary Fox


Willie Fox's children:

Willie Fox's son was Robin Fox Willie Fox's son was Kenneth Fox Willie Fox's daughter was Mary Fox Willie Fox's daughter was Pam Fox


Willie Fox's former partners:

Willie Fox's former wife was Hilda Fox


Willie Fox's siblings:

Willie Fox's sister was Clara Bagshawe Willie Fox's sister was Alice Fox Willie Fox's brother was William Fox Willie Fox's brother was Jonas Fox


Willie Fox's grandparents:

Willie Fox's grandfather was Jonas Fox Willie Fox's grandmother was Sarah Fox


Willie Fox's grandchildren:

Willie Fox's grandson is Edward Fox OBE Willie Fox's grandson is James Fox Willie Fox's grandson is Robert Fox


Willie Fox's great grandchildren:

Willie Fox's great granddaughter is Emilia Fox Willie Fox's great grandson is Laurence Fox Willie Fox's great grandson is Jack Fox Willie Fox's great grandson is Freddie Fox Willie Fox's great granddaughter is Lucy Preston Willie Fox's great grandson is Thomas Fox Willie Fox's great grandson is Robin Fox Willie Fox's great granddaughter is Lydia Ayoade   Willie Fox's great great grandson is Harry Grenfell Willie Fox's great great granddaughter is Rose Gilley Willie Fox's great great grandson is Winston Fox Willie Fox's great great grandson is Eugene Fox


Willie Fox's former in laws:

Willie Fox's former mother in law is Elizabeth Handbury Willie Fox's former grandfather in law was John Davis Willie Fox's former grandmother in law was Julia Davis Willie Fox's former sister in law was Lily Guedella Willie Fox's former wife Hilda Fox's aunt in law was Lesley Davis Willie Fox's former wife Hilda Fox's aunt in law was Jessie Davis Willie Fox's former wife Hilda Fox's aunt in law was Emily Morris Willie Fox's former wife Hilda Fox's uncle-by-marriage was William Morris Willie Fox's former daughter in law was Angela Fox


Hilda Fox
Bio Details

Full name

Hilda Louise Fox

Maiden name

Hilda Louise Hanbury

Gender

Female

Age

89 (approx.)

Date of birth

1875

Birth place

Holborn, London, England, UK

Date of death:

1964

Occupations

Actress

Trivia

Hilda Fox Family

Hilda Fox's parents:

Hilda Fox's mother is Elizabeth Handbury


Hilda Fox's children:

Hilda Fox's son was Robin Fox Hilda Fox's son was Kenneth Fox Hilda Fox's daughter was Mary Fox Hilda Fox's daughter was Pam Fox


Hilda Fox's former partners:

Hilda Fox's former husband was Willie Fox


Hilda Fox's siblings:

Hilda Fox's sister was Lily Guedella


Hilda Fox's grandparents:

Hilda Fox's grandfather was John Davis Hilda Fox's grandmother was Julia Davis


Hilda Fox's grandchildren:

Hilda Fox's grandson is Edward Fox OBE Hilda Fox's grandson is James Fox Hilda Fox's grandson is Robert Fox


Hilda Fox's great grandchildren:

Hilda Fox's great granddaughter is Emilia Fox Hilda Fox's great grandson is Laurence Fox Hilda Fox's great grandson is Jack Fox Hilda Fox's great grandson is Freddie Fox Hilda Fox's great granddaughter is Lucy Preston Hilda Fox's great grandson is Thomas Fox Hilda Fox's great grandson is Robin Fox Hilda Fox's great granddaughter is Lydia Ayoade   Hilda Fox's great great grandson is Harry Grenfell Hilda Fox's great great granddaughter is Rose Gilley Hilda Fox's great great grandson is Winston Fox Hilda Fox's great great grandson is Eugene Fox


Hilda Fox's uncles and aunts:

Hilda Fox's aunt was Lesley Davis Hilda Fox's aunt was Jessie Davis Hilda Fox's aunt was Emily Morris Hilda Fox's uncle-by-marriage was William Morris


Hilda Fox's cousins:

Hilda Fox's cousin was Julia Terry


Hilda Fox's first cousins once removed:

Hilda Fox's first cousin once removed was Dennis Neilson-Terry Hilda Fox's first cousin once removed was Phyllis King


Hilda Fox's former in laws:

Hilda Fox's former father in law was Samson Fox Hilda Fox's former mother in law was Mary Fox Hilda Fox's former grandfather in law was Jonas Fox Hilda Fox's former grandmother in law was Sarah Fox Hilda Fox's former sister in law was Clara Bagshawe Hilda Fox's former sister in law was Alice Fox Hilda Fox's former brother in law was William Fox Hilda Fox's former brother in law was Jonas Fox Hilda Fox's former daughter in law was Angela Fox