Married Relationship facts

Married 1947

Vienna, Austria

Frank Burns

Frank Burns

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Eva Burns

Bettine Eveline M Burns

Age

74 (approx.)

Born

1913

Died

Nov 1987

His Other Children

Children Together

Pete Burns

born 1959, died 2016, age 57

Singer for the band 'Dead Or Alive'

Her Other Children

Frank Burns
Bio Details

Full name

Frank Burns

Gender

Male

Birth place

Scotland, UK

Trivia

Frank Burns Family

Frank Burns's children:

Frank Burns's son was Pete Burns


Frank Burns's current partners:

Frank Burns's wife was Eva Burns


Frank Burns's former in laws:

Frank Burns's former son in law is Michael Simpson Frank Burns's former daughter in law is Lynne Burns


Eva Burns
Bio Details

Full name

Bettine Eveline M Burns

Maiden name

Bettine Eveline M Quittner von Houdek

Gender

Female

Age

74 (approx.)

Date of birth

1913

Date of death:

Nov 1987

Place of death

London, England, UK

Trivia

Eva Burns Family

Eva Burns's children:

Eva Burns's son was Pete Burns


Eva Burns's current partners:

Eva Burns's husband was Frank Burns


Eva Burns's former in laws:

Eva Burns's former son in law is Michael Simpson Eva Burns's former daughter in law is Lynne Burns