Married

John Arden

John Arden

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mary Arden

Mary Arden

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Richard Arden, 1st Baron Alvanley

born 1744, died 1804, age 59

Her Other Children

John Arden
Bio Details

Full name

John Arden

Gender

Male

Deceased

Trivia

John Arden Family

John Arden's children:

John Arden's son was Richard Arden, 1st Baron Alvanley


John Arden's current partners:

John Arden's wife was Mary Arden


John Arden's grandchildren:

John Arden's grandson was William Arden, 2nd Baron Alvanley John Arden's granddaughter was Frances Warrender John Arden's granddaughter was Katherine Arden John Arden's grandson was Richard Arden, 3rd Baron Alvanley John Arden's granddaughter was Fanny Davenly


John Arden's in laws:

John Arden's daughter in law was Anne Arden, Baroness Alvanley


Mary Arden
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Arden

Maiden name

Mary Pepper

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Mary Arden Family

Mary Arden's children:

Mary Arden's son was Richard Arden, 1st Baron Alvanley


Mary Arden's current partners:

Mary Arden's husband was John Arden


Mary Arden's grandchildren:

Mary Arden's grandson was William Arden, 2nd Baron Alvanley Mary Arden's granddaughter was Frances Warrender Mary Arden's granddaughter was Katherine Arden Mary Arden's grandson was Richard Arden, 3rd Baron Alvanley Mary Arden's granddaughter was Fanny Davenly


Mary Arden's in laws:

Mary Arden's daughter in law was Anne Arden, Baroness Alvanley