How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Kate Allan
Kate Allan

Partners of 
Kate Allan

Ted Allan

Divorced

2 children together

married 1939

Kate Allan
Bio Details

Full name

Kate Allan

Maiden name

Kate Schwartz

Gender

Female

Age

91

Date of birth

Thursday 09 Apr 1914

Birth place

Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Date of death:

18 Dec 2005

Kate Allan

Kate Allan

Age

91

Born

Thursday 09 Apr 1914

Died

18 Dec 2005

Kate Allan Partner(s) Other Children

Kate Allan Children

Norman Allan

with Ted Allan

Julie Allan

born 1940, age 78
with Ted Allan

Trivia

Kate Allan Family

Kate Allan's children:

Kate Allan's son is Norman Allan Kate Allan's daughter is Julie Allan


Kate Allan's former partners:

Kate Allan's former husband was Ted Allan


Kate Allan's grandchildren:

Kate Allan's granddaughter is Gabrielle Allan Kate Allan's granddaughter is Jenia Booth Kate Allan's granddaughter is Bronwen Booth