Relationship

Richard Cawley

Richard Michael Cawley

Age

77

Born

Friday 13 Feb 1903

Died

24 Dec 1980

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mary Cawley

Mary Elizabeth Cawley

Age

73 (approx.)

Born

1907

Died

1980

His Other Children

Children Together

Nancy Pence

Her Other Children

Richard Cawley
Bio Details

Full name

Richard Michael Cawley

Gender

Male

Age

77

Date of birth

Friday 13 Feb 1903

Birth place

Sligo, Ireland

Date of death:

24 Dec 1980

Place of death

Columbus, Bartholomew County, Indiana, USA

Trivia

Richard Cawley Family

Richard Cawley's children:

Richard Cawley's daughter is Nancy Pence


Richard Cawley's current partners:

Richard Cawley had a relationship with Mary Cawley


Richard Cawley's grandchildren:

Richard Cawley's grandson is Mike Pence Richard Cawley's grandson is Edward P. Pence Richard Cawley's grandson is Gregory J. Pence Richard Cawley's grandson is Thomas J. Pence Richard Cawley's granddaughter is Anne J. Pence Richard Cawley's granddaughter is Mary Pence


Richard Cawley's great grandchildren:

Richard Cawley's great grandson is Michael Pence Richard Cawley's great granddaughter is Charlotte Pence Richard Cawley's great granddaughter is Audrey Pence


Richard Cawley's in laws:

Richard Cawley's son in law was Edward Pence


Mary Cawley
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Elizabeth Cawley

Maiden name

Mary Elizabeth Maloney

Gender

Female

Age

73 (approx.)

Date of birth

1907

Date of death:

1980

Trivia

Mary Cawley Family

Mary Cawley's children:

Mary Cawley's daughter is Nancy Pence


Mary Cawley's current partners:

Mary Cawley had a relationship with Richard Cawley


Mary Cawley's grandchildren:

Mary Cawley's grandson is Mike Pence Mary Cawley's grandson is Edward P. Pence Mary Cawley's grandson is Gregory J. Pence Mary Cawley's grandson is Thomas J. Pence Mary Cawley's granddaughter is Anne J. Pence Mary Cawley's granddaughter is Mary Pence


Mary Cawley's great grandchildren:

Mary Cawley's great grandson is Michael Pence Mary Cawley's great granddaughter is Charlotte Pence Mary Cawley's great granddaughter is Audrey Pence


Mary Cawley's in laws:

Mary Cawley's son in law was Edward Pence