Married Relationship facts

Married 25 May 1876

St. Botolph's Church, Boston, Lincolnshire, England

Daniel Stephenson

Daniel Stephenson

Age

67 (approx.)

Born

1850

Died

1917

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Phoebe Stephenson

Phoebe Stephenson

Age

85 (approx.)

Born

1849

Died

1934

His Other Children

Children Together

Beatrice Roberts

born 1888, age 110 (presumed dead)

Her Other Children

Daniel Stephenson
Bio Details

Full name

Daniel Stephenson

Gender

Male

Age

67 (approx.)

Date of birth

1850

Date of death:

1917

Trivia

Daniel Stephenson Family

Daniel Stephenson's children:

Daniel Stephenson's daughter was Beatrice Roberts


Daniel Stephenson's current partners:

Daniel Stephenson's wife was Phoebe Stephenson


Daniel Stephenson's grandchildren:

Daniel Stephenson's granddaughter was Baroness Margaret Thatcher Daniel Stephenson's granddaughter was Muriel Cullen


Daniel Stephenson's great grandchildren:

Daniel Stephenson's great grandson is Sir Mark Thatcher, 2nd Baronet Daniel Stephenson's great granddaughter is Carol Thatcher   Daniel Stephenson's great great granddaughter is Amanda Thatcher Daniel Stephenson's great great grandson is Michael Thatcher


Daniel Stephenson's in laws:

Daniel Stephenson's son in law was Alf Roberts


Phoebe Stephenson
Bio Details

Full name

Phoebe Stephenson

Maiden name

Phoebe Crust

Gender

Female

Age

85 (approx.)

Date of birth

1849

Date of death:

1934

Trivia

Phoebe Stephenson Family

Phoebe Stephenson's children:

Phoebe Stephenson's daughter was Beatrice Roberts


Phoebe Stephenson's current partners:

Phoebe Stephenson's husband was Daniel Stephenson


Phoebe Stephenson's grandchildren:

Phoebe Stephenson's granddaughter was Baroness Margaret Thatcher Phoebe Stephenson's granddaughter was Muriel Cullen


Phoebe Stephenson's great grandchildren:

Phoebe Stephenson's great grandson is Sir Mark Thatcher, 2nd Baronet Phoebe Stephenson's great granddaughter is Carol Thatcher   Phoebe Stephenson's great great granddaughter is Amanda Thatcher Phoebe Stephenson's great great grandson is Michael Thatcher


Phoebe Stephenson's in laws:

Phoebe Stephenson's son in law was Alf Roberts