How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Angela Maria Ramolino
Angela Maria Ramolino

Partners of 
Angela Maria Ramolino

Gian Girolamo Ramolino

Married

1 child together

Angela Maria Ramolino
Bio Details

Full name

Angela Maria Ramolino

Maiden name

Angela Maria Pietra-Santa

Gender

Female

Angela Maria Ramolino

Angela Maria Ramolino

Angela Maria Ramolino Partner(s) Other Children

Angela Maria Ramolino Children

Maria Letizia Buonaparte

born 1749, died 1836, age 86
with Gian Girolamo Ramolino

Trivia

Angela Maria Ramolino Family

Angela Maria Ramolino's children:

Angela Maria Ramolino's daughter was Maria Letizia Buonaparte


Angela Maria Ramolino's former partners:

Angela Maria Ramolino's former husband is Gian Girolamo Ramolino


Angela Maria Ramolino's grandchildren:

Angela Maria Ramolino's grandson was Emperor Napoleon Bonaparte Angela Maria Ramolino's grandson was Napoleon Bonaparte Angela Maria Ramolino's granddaughter was Maria Anna Bonaparte Angela Maria Ramolino's grandson was Joseph Bonaparte, King of Naples Angela Maria Ramolino's granddaughter was Maria Anna Bonaparte Angela Maria Ramolino's granddaughter was Unnamed Bonaparte Angela Maria Ramolino's grandson was Prince Lucien Bonaparte Of Canino Angela Maria Ramolino's granddaughter was Grand Duchess Elise Of Tuscany Angela Maria Ramolino's grandson was King Louis Bonaparte of Holland Angela Maria Ramolino's granddaughter was Duchess Marie Bonaparte Of Guastalla Angela Maria Ramolino's granddaughter was Queen Caroline of Naples Angela Maria Ramolino's grandson was King Jerome Bonaparte of Westphalia


Angela Maria Ramolino's great grandchildren:

Angela Maria Ramolino's great granddaughter was Zenaide Bonaparte Angela Maria Ramolino's great grandson was Count Alexander Walewski Angela Maria Ramolino's great grandson was Napolen Bonaparte II Angela Maria Ramolino's great grandson was Charles Bonaparte, 2nd Prince de Canino et Musignano Angela Maria Ramolino's great grandson was Pierre Napoleon Bonaparte Angela Maria Ramolino's great granddaughter was Elisa Napoleone Baciocchi Angela Maria Ramolino's great grandson was Prince Napoléon Bonaparte   Angela Maria Ramolino's great great granddaughter was Julie Bonaparte Angela Maria Ramolino's great great grandson was Prince Roland Napoleon Bonaparte Angela Maria Ramolino's great great grandson was Victor, Prince Napoléon   Angela Maria Ramolino's 3x great granddaughter was Princess Marie Bonaparte   Angela Maria Ramolino's 4x great grandson was Prince Panayiotis Of Greece And Denmark Angela Maria Ramolino's 4x great granddaughter was Zenaide Del Gallo, Marchesa di Roccagiovine Angela Maria Ramolino's 4x great granddaughter was Princess Eugenie of Greece & Denmark   Angela Maria Ramolino's 5x great grandson is Prince Alessandro Giunta di bonaparte


Angela Maria Ramolino's former in laws:

Angela Maria Ramolino's former son in law was Carlo Buonaparte